ALL TIME TOP 10 IN EACH EVENT
BETHPAGE BARRACUDAS SHORT COURSE USA SWIMMING RECORDS
1 50 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 00:29.10 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 50 FR (SCY) F McLaughlin, Sophia F 10 & under 00:30.93 "A" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 50 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 00:30.93 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:31.00 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
5 50 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 00:31.18 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
6 50 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:31.20 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
7 50 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:31.24 "A" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
8 50 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 00:31.27 "A" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
9 50 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 00:31.76 "A" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 00:31.85 "A" 2016 MR HAA March Last Chance Hauppauge, NY 3/5/2016
1 50 FR (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 00:28.09 "AA" 2016 MR Silver South Championship Time Trials East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
2 50 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 00:28.11 "AA" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
3 50 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 00:28.14 "AA" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 11-12 00:28.68 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
5 50 FR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 00:28.74 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
6 50 FR (SCY) F McLaughlin, Sophia F 11-12 00:28.90 "A" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
7 50 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 00:28.97 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 50 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 00:29.28 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
9 50 FR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 00:29.35 "A" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 11-12 00:29.39 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 50 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 13-14 00:25.34 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 50 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 00:26.19 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 00:26.24 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
4 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 00:26.34 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
5 50 FR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 00:26.80 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
6 50 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 00:26.95 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
7 50 FR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 00:27.17 "A" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
8 50 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 13-14 00:27.41 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
9 50 FR (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 13-14 00:27.58 "A" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
10 50 FR (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 13-14 00:27.74 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
1 50 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 00:24.98 "AAA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
2 50 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 00:25.11 "AAA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
3 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 00:25.43 "AA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:25.90 "AA" 2016 MR OB Nassau County Champs East Meadow, NY 11/4/2016
5 50 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 00:26.09 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
6 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 00:26.14 "AA" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
7 50 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 00:26.27 "AA" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
8 50 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 00:26.28 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
9 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 00:26.33 "AA" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
10 50 FR (SCY) F Tague, Grace E 15-16 00:26.36 "AA" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
1 50 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 17-18 00:24.94 "AAA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
2 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 00:25.55 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
3 50 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 00:25.56 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 50 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 00:26.19 "AA" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 50 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 00:26.33 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
6 50 FR (SCY) F Halbohn, Colleen 17-18 00:26.33 "AA" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
7 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 00:26.41 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 50 FR (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 17-18 00:26.76 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/24/2017
9 50 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 00:26.96 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 00:27.14 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
1 100 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 01:04.64 "AA" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
2 100 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:05.77 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 100 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:06.49 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
4 100 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 01:08.00 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
5 100 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 01:09.60 "A" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
6 100 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 01:09.74 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 01:10.00 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
8 100 FR (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:10.60 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
9 100 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 01:11.20 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 01:11.73 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 100 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:02.49 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
2 100 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 01:02.50 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
3 100 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:03.28 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 100 FR (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 01:03.55 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
5 100 FR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 01:03.57 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
6 100 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 01:03.70 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 100 FR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 01:03.81 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
8 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 11-12 01:04.25 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
9 100 FR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:04.68 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 01:05.01 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
1 100 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 13-14 00:55.78 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 100 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 00:56.97 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 00:57.68 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
4 100 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 00:58.60 "AA" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
5 100 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 00:58.97 "A" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
6 100 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 00:58.97 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 00:59.96 "A" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
8 100 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:00.28 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
9 100 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 01:00.58 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
10 100 FR (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 13-14 01:00.60 "A" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 100 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 00:54.79 "AAA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
2 100 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 00:55.51 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
3 100 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 00:55.59 "AA" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
4 100 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 00:55.78 "AA" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
5 100 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 00:56.38 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
6 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 00:56.84 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:57.03 "AA" 2016 MR OB Nassau County Champs East Meadow, NY 11/4/2016
8 100 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 00:58.00 "A" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
9 100 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 00:58.05 "A" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
10 100 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 00:58.38 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
1 100 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 00:55.11 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 100 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 00:55.36 "AA" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/26/2015
3 100 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 00:56.22 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
4 100 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 00:56.54 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
5 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 00:56.71 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 00:57.39 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 00:57.97 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
8 100 FR (SCY) F Halbohn, Colleen 17-18 00:58.29 "A" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
9 100 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 00:58.79 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
10 100 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 00:58.93 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
1 200 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 02:20.56 "AAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
2 200 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 02:24.38 "AA" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
3 200 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 02:24.49 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
4 200 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 02:27.98 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 200 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 02:28.55 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
6 200 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 02:32.15 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
7 200 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 02:33.39 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
8 200 FR (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 02:36.99 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
9 200 FR (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 02:37.55 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 200 FR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 02:39.31 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 02:17.27 "A" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
2 200 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:18.24 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
3 200 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 02:18.31 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 02:19.47 "BB" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
5 200 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 02:19.74 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
6 200 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 02:21.07 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 200 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 02:22.73 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
8 200 FR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 02:22.99 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
9 200 FR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 02:23.33 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
10 200 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 02:24.19 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:02.73 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 200 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 02:09.55 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
3 200 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:10.51 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
4 200 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 02:10.58 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
5 200 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 02:11.65 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
6 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 02:12.39 "A" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
7 200 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 02:13.07 "A" 2011 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2011
8 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 02:13.23 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
9 200 FR (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 13-14 02:13.93 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/18/2011
10 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 02:13.98 "BB" 2017 MR OB NSCHGAA Champs East Meadow, NY 11/3/2017
1 200 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 01:59.75 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 200 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 02:01.86 "AA" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
3 200 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 02:02.16 "AA" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
4 200 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 02:03.14 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 02:04.93 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
6 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 02:05.56 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
7 200 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 02:05.73 "AA" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
8 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 02:07.38 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
9 200 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 02:08.21 "A" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
10 200 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 02:08.51 "A" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:59.38 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 200 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 02:00.73 "AA" 2012 MR OB NSGCHSAA Champs East Meadow, NY 11/10/2012
3 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 02:04.53 "BB" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
4 200 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 02:05.15 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
5 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 02:05.63 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
6 200 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 17-18 02:07.12 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
7 200 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 02:07.43 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
8 200 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 02:07.73 "A" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
9 200 FR (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 02:08.16 "A" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
10 200 FR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 02:08.96 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 06:15.57 "AA" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
2 500 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 06:28.21 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
3 500 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 06:32.81 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
4 500 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 06:56.13 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
5 500 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 07:01.66 "BB" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
6 500 FR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 07:02.69 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
7 500 FR (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 10 & under 07:33.94 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
8 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 10 & under 09:15.99 "Slower than B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 500 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 06:04.13 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 500 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 06:10.94 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
3 500 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 06:11.96 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
4 500 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 06:16.12 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
5 500 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 06:16.92 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/4/2015
6 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 06:20.46 "BB" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
7 500 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 06:21.20 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
8 500 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 06:27.70 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
9 500 FR (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 06:28.85 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
10 500 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 06:32.91 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/4/2015
1 500 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 05:39.64 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
2 500 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 05:42.35 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/28/2013
3 500 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 05:49.55 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 500 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 05:50.63 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
5 500 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 05:55.19 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
6 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 05:55.42 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
7 500 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 05:57.27 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
8 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 05:59.56 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
9 500 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 13-14 06:00.60 "BB" 2014 MR Metro Bronze South Championship Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/21/2014
10 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 06:01.29 "BB" 2020 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 05:28.81 "AA" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
2 500 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 05:29.71 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
3 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 05:38.03 "A" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
4 500 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 05:40.97 "A" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
5 500 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 05:41.51 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
6 500 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 05:43.50 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
7 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 05:45.17 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
8 500 FR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 05:46.04 "BB" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/9/2012
9 500 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 05:46.08 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
10 500 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 15-16 05:47.25 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 05:23.15 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
2 500 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 05:26.36 "AA" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
3 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 05:39.34 "BB" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
4 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 05:39.61 "A" 2021 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
5 500 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 05:43.50 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 500 FR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 05:44.04 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
7 500 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 05:51.82 "BB" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
8 500 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Jaclyn Marie 17-18 05:53.78 "BB" 2009 MR Metro Age Group East Suffolk Connetquot H.S. 190 3/20/2009
9 500 FR (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 05:58.52 "BB" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
10 500 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 17-18 05:59.88 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
1 1000 FR (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 13:04.60 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1000 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 13:06.40 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1000 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 13:10.00 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
4 1000 FR (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 13:16.55 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 12:06.52 "A" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
2 1000 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 12:22.24 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
3 1000 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 12:23.21 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
4 1000 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 12:45.55 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
5 1000 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13-14 12:54.95 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
6 1000 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 12:56.91 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
7 1000 FR (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 13:07.05 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
8 1000 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 13:07.59 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
9 1000 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 13:13.31 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
10 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 13:28.51 "B" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary 15-16 11:38.63 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1000 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 11:51.04 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
3 1000 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 15-16 11:58.01 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
4 1000 FR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 12:06.60 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
5 1000 FR (SCY) F Zoll, Christina M 15-16 12:17.22 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
6 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 15-16 12:22.20 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
7 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 15-16 12:31.82 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
8 1000 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 12:36.02 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
9 1000 FR (SCY) F Marsiello, Lauren T 15-16 12:45.32 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
10 1000 FR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 15-16 12:52.90 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 11:06.85 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
2 1000 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 11:51.30 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
3 1000 FR (SCY) F Rosenbaum, Ashley N 17-18 14:16.27 "All Times" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 1650 FR (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 1650 FR (SCY) F NONE 11-12
1 1650 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 20:12.86 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1650 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 20:15.53 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1650 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 13-14 20:30.72 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
4 1650 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 20:30.99 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
5 1650 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 21:25.66 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
6 1650 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13-14 21:32.25 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
7 1650 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 21:41.24 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
8 1650 FR (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 21:58.33 "B" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1650 FR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 19:59.53 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
2 1650 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 15-16 20:36.11 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1650 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 15-16 20:52.58 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
4 1650 FR (SCY) F Marsiello, Lauren T 15-16 21:14.09 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
5 1650 FR (SCY) F Shaiman, Samantha Elise 15-16 22:31.27 "B" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1650 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 19:05.47 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
2 1650 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 17-18 20:25.33 "BB" 2011 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2011
1 50 BK (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 00:34.10 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 50 BK (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:34.72 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 50 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:35.60 "AA" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
4 50 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:36.23 "AA" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
5 50 BK (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 00:37.49 "A" 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
6 50 BK (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 00:37.58 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
7 50 BK (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 00:37.66 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 50 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 00:38.01 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 50 BK (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 00:38.02 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
10 50 BK (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 10 & under 00:38.19 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 50 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 00:32.25 "A" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
2 50 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 00:33.24 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
3 50 BK (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 00:33.39 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
4 50 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 00:33.99 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 50 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 00:34.02 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
6 50 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 11-12 00:34.11 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
7 50 BK (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 00:34.22 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 50 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 00:34.46 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 50 BK (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 00:34.60 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
10 50 BK (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 00:34.74 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 50 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 00:32.20 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 00:33.12 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
3 50 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 00:33.24 "Slower than B" 2017 MR Sachem Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/24/2017
4 50 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 00:34.54 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 BK (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 13-14 00:34.57 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
6 50 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 00:34.79 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
7 50 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 13-14 00:35.97 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
8 50 BK (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 13-14 00:36.28 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
9 50 BK (SCY) F Dong, Raeann N 13-14 00:37.73 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
1 50 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 00:29.58 "Slower than B" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 00:30.21 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
3 50 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 15-16 00:30.61 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
4 50 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 15-16 00:31.31 "Slower than B" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
5 50 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 00:31.70 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
6 50 BK (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:33.05 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
7 50 BK (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 15-16 00:33.28 "Slower than B" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
8 50 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 15-16 00:34.15 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 50 BK (SCY) F Tague, Grace E 15-16 00:36.60 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
10 50 BK (SCY) F Latini, Allison B 15-16 00:39.96 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
1 50 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 00:29.20 "Slower than B" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 00:32.14 "All Times" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
3 50 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 00:32.78 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 BK (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:13.59 "AAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 100 BK (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 01:14.56 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
3 100 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 01:16.82 "AA" 2074 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 100 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:16.95 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 100 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 01:21.02 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
6 100 BK (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:21.27 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 100 BK (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 01:21.55 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 BK (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 01:21.57 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 100 BK (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 01:24.34 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
10 100 BK (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 01:24.89 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
1 100 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 01:11.89 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
2 100 BK (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:12.26 "A" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
3 100 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:12.86 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 100 BK (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:14.06 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
5 100 BK (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 01:14.29 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
6 100 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 01:14.81 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 100 BK (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 01:14.99 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
8 100 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 01:15.13 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
9 100 BK (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 11-12 01:15.27 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
10 100 BK (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 11-12 01:15.35 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
1 100 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 01:03.07 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 100 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 13-14 01:05.54 "AA" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
3 100 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 01:06.91 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 100 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 01:07.52 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
5 100 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 13-14 01:08.86 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
6 100 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 01:09.33 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
7 100 BK (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:09.38 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
8 100 BK (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 01:09.40 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
9 100 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 01:09.44 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
10 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 01:10.06 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
1 100 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 01:02.95 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
2 100 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 15-16 01:03.26 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
3 100 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 01:05.10 "A" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
4 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 01:05.41 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
5 100 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 01:06.48 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
6 100 BK (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 01:06.70 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
7 100 BK (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 01:06.96 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
8 100 BK (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 01:07.39 "A" 2009 MR TVSC January Joust Ward Melville HS 1/23/2009
9 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 01:07.75 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
10 100 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 15-16 01:07.97 "BB" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
1 100 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 01:02.71 "A" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/26/2015
2 100 BK (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 01:02.74 "AA" 2010 MR Zone Team Qualifier Lehman College 2/26/2010
3 100 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:02.90 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 01:04.34 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
5 100 BK (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 01:06.22 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
6 100 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 01:07.25 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
7 100 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 01:07.40 "BB" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/9/2012
8 100 BK (SCY) F Schools, Sierra L 17-18 01:07.40 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
9 100 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 01:07.42 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
10 100 BK (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 01:07.77 "BB" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
1 200 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 02:42.82 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
1 200 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:32.74 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
2 200 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 02:40.94 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
3 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 02:41.26 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
4 200 BK (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 02:44.00 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 BK (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 02:46.54 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 11-12 02:55.01 "B" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
1 200 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:16.43 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 13-14 02:28.00 "BB" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
3 200 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 02:28.42 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
4 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 02:28.75 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 200 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 13-14 02:28.90 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 02:28.94 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
7 200 BK (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:29.59 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
8 200 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 02:30.36 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
9 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 02:30.79 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
10 200 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 02:31.19 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
1 200 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 02:17.30 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
2 200 BK (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 15-16 02:19.22 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
3 200 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 02:19.67 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
4 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 02:20.33 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
5 200 BK (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 02:21.90 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
6 200 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 15-16 02:22.26 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
7 200 BK (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 02:25.22 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
8 200 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 02:25.49 "BB" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
9 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 15-16 02:27.27 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 200 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 15-16 02:27.32 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
1 200 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 02:15.38 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
2 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 02:17.90 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
3 200 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 02:19.14 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 200 BK (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 02:20.02 "A" 2010 MR Zone Team Qualifier Lehman College 2/26/2010
5 200 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 02:23.39 "BB" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
6 200 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 02:23.70 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 02:25.81 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
8 200 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 02:26.72 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
9 200 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 17-18 02:28.89 "BB" 2087 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
10 200 BK (SCY) F Schools, Sierra L 17-18 02:31.90 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
1 50 BR (SCY) F Bacani, Mia E 10 & under 00:39.63 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 50 BR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:40.34 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
3 50 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 10 & under 00:41.56 "A" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
4 50 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 00:41.68 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
5 50 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:41.73 "A" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
6 50 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:41.95 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
7 50 BR (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 00:42.52 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 50 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 10 & under 00:42.65 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 50 BR (SCY) F Lizzio, Katlyn R 10 & under 00:43.29 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 50 BR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 00:43.37 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
1 50 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 00:36.02 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
2 50 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 00:36.88 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
3 50 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 00:37.12 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 50 BR (SCY) F Visaggio, Olivia P 11-12 00:37.66 "A" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
5 50 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 00:39.01 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
6 50 BR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 00:39.14 "BB" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
7 50 BR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 00:39.15 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 50 BR (SCY) F McLaughlin, Sophia F 11-12 00:39.19 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
9 50 BR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 11-12 00:39.44 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
10 50 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 11-12 00:39.92 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 00:37.52 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 50 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 00:38.47 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 50 BR (SCY) F Sabino, Rachel 13-14 00:39.53 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 50 BR (SCY) F Sobhy, Sabina M 13-14 00:41.40 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 BR (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 13-14 00:43.33 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
6 50 BR (SCY) F Ahern, Breanna 13-14 00:44.04 "Slower than B" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 00:35.31 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) F NONE 17-18
1 100 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:27.97 "AA" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
2 100 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:29.82 "A" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 100 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 01:33.29 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
4 100 BR (SCY) F Bacani, Mia E 10 & under 01:33.62 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
5 100 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 10 & under 01:34.90 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
6 100 BR (SCY) F Lizzio, Katlyn R 10 & under 01:35.14 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 10 & under 01:35.31 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 BR (SCY) F Zacarias-Torres, Samantha 10 & under 01:35.59 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Gunn, Faith E 10 & under 01:36.49 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:36.53 "BB" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:19.21 "A" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
2 100 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:21.78 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
3 100 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 01:22.64 "BB" 2142 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 100 BR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 01:24.34 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
5 100 BR (SCY) F Tredwell, Rebecca K 11-12 01:24.47 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
6 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 01:24.65 "BB" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) F Visaggio, Olivia P 11-12 01:25.01 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
8 100 BR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:25.16 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 11-12 01:25.88 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
10 100 BR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 01:26.01 "BB" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 100 BR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 01:15.98 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 100 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 01:16.12 "BB" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
3 100 BR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 01:16.25 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
4 100 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 01:16.59 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
5 100 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 13-14 01:17.93 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
6 100 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 13-14 01:18.29 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 13-14 01:18.35 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
8 100 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 01:18.54 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
9 100 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 01:18.86 "BB" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:19.66 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
1 100 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 01:12.52 "A" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
2 100 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 15-16 01:13.38 "A" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 100 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 01:14.24 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 100 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 01:14.79 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
5 100 BR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 01:14.81 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 BR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 15-16 01:15.72 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
7 100 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 01:15.92 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 100 BR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 01:16.44 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 01:16.44 "BB" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
10 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 15-16 01:17.00 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 100 BR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 01:09.41 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 100 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 01:10.01 "AA" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/24/2017
3 100 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17-18 01:12.91 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
4 100 BR (SCY) F Meehan, Briana K 17-18 01:13.95 "A" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
5 100 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 01:14.19 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/28/2013
6 100 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:14.58 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
7 100 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 01:15.30 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 100 BR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 01:16.91 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 01:17.07 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
10 100 BR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 17-18 01:17.32 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
1 200 BR (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 200 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:55.99 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
2 200 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 03:06.17 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
3 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 03:06.64 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
4 200 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 03:07.78 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 200 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 11-12 03:08.03 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
6 200 BR (SCY) F Ruvolo, Mikaela 11-12 03:08.56 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
7 200 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 11-12 03:10.85 "BB" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
8 200 BR (SCY) F Dong, Raeann N 11-12 03:35.58 "All Times" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
1 200 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:43.30 "A" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
2 200 BR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 02:45.13 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
3 200 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 02:46.49 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
4 200 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 13-14 02:47.21 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
5 200 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:47.74 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 13-14 02:49.41 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
7 200 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 02:49.97 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 200 BR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 02:51.17 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
9 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 13-14 02:51.82 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
10 200 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 13-14 02:53.85 "BB" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
1 200 BR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 02:37.59 "AA" 2009 MR TVSC January Joust Ward Melville HS 1/23/2009
2 200 BR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 02:41.13 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
3 200 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 15-16 02:41.20 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
4 200 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 02:41.66 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 02:41.95 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
6 200 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 02:42.00 "BB" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
7 200 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 02:44.60 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 200 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 02:46.33 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 200 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 15-16 02:48.48 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
10 200 BR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 15-16 02:48.61 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 200 BR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 02:38.07 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 200 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 02:40.21 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
3 200 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 02:40.31 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 200 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17-18 02:40.86 "BB" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
5 200 BR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 02:43.99 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
6 200 BR (SCY) F Meehan, Briana K 17-18 02:45.50 "BB" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
7 200 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 02:45.99 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
8 200 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 02:46.29 "BB" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
9 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 02:46.63 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
10 200 BR (SCY) F Schools, Sierra L 17-18 02:47.56 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
1 50 FL (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 00:31.57 "AAA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 50 FL (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 00:34.00 "AA" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 50 FL (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:34.14 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 00:34.27 "AA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
5 50 FL (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 00:35.29 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
6 50 FL (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 00:35.58 "A" 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
7 50 FL (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 00:35.83 "A" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
8 50 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:35.96 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 50 FL (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:35.97 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
10 50 FL (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 00:36.45 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
1 50 FL (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 00:31.26 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
2 50 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 00:31.52 "A" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
3 50 FL (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 00:31.59 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 00:32.04 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
5 50 FL (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 00:32.16 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Time Trials East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
6 50 FL (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 00:32.31 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
7 50 FL (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 00:32.34 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
8 50 FL (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 11-12 00:32.46 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 50 FL (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 11-12 00:33.01 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
10 50 FL (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 11-12 00:33.09 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
1 50 FL (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 13-14 00:31.41 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 50 FL (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 13-14 00:32.71 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 50 FL (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 00:34.66 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) F Sobhy, Sabina M 13-14 00:36.59 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 FL (SCY) F Ahern, Breanna 13-14 00:37.55 "Slower than B" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
6 50 FL (SCY) F Deignan, Anna E 13-14 00:38.33 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 50 FL (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 00:28.27 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
2 50 FL (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:30.43 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 50 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 15-16 00:30.93 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) F Tague, Grace E 15-16 00:32.93 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 50 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 00:31.09 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 FL (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 01:15.40 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 100 FL (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 01:19.43 "AA" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
3 100 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:21.41 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
4 100 FL (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 01:22.10 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
5 100 FL (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:22.41 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
6 100 FL (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:22.50 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
7 100 FL (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 01:23.27 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
8 100 FL (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 01:23.86 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 100 FL (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 01:24.66 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
10 100 FL (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 10 & under 01:28.13 "BB" 2010 MR Metro Age Group South/Nassau Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/26/2010
1 100 FL (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 01:11.04 "A" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
2 100 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 01:11.69 "A" 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
3 100 FL (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 01:12.09 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
4 100 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:13.41 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
5 100 FL (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 01:14.77 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
6 100 FL (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 01:14.99 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
7 100 FL (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:15.28 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 100 FL (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 11-12 01:15.99 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
9 100 FL (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 01:16.17 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 100 FL (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 01:16.48 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
1 100 FL (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 13-14 01:02.06 "AA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 100 FL (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 01:03.12 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Time Trials Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 100 FL (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 01:04.90 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
4 100 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 01:06.99 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
5 100 FL (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:07.94 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
6 100 FL (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 13-14 01:08.07 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
7 100 FL (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 13-14 01:08.55 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
8 100 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 01:08.60 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
9 100 FL (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 01:09.18 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
10 100 FL (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 01:10.53 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 100 FL (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 00:59.16 "AAA" 2013 NI OB NYS Federation Championships Ithaca, NY 11/22/2013
2 100 FL (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 01:00.40 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
3 100 FL (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 01:02.25 "AA" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
4 100 FL (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 01:02.37 "AA" 2012 MR Zone Qualifying Meet Bronx, NY 2/18/2012
5 100 FL (SCY) F Signorelli, Casey T 15-16 01:03.81 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
6 100 FL (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 01:03.88 "A" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/26/2015
7 100 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 15-16 01:04.41 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
8 100 FL (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 01:05.19 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
9 100 FL (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 01:06.29 "BB" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
10 100 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 15-16 01:07.84 "BB" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
1 100 FL (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 17-18 00:58.47 "AAA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 100 FL (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:01.36 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
3 100 FL (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 01:02.13 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 100 FL (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 01:02.89 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
5 100 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 01:03.47 "A" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
6 100 FL (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 01:04.56 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/24/2017
7 100 FL (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 01:05.21 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
8 100 FL (SCY) F Signorelli, Casey T 17-18 01:05.54 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
9 100 FL (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 01:07.97 "BB" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
10 100 FL (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 01:08.31 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 200 FL (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 200 FL (SCY) F NONE 11-12
1 200 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 02:26.22 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
2 200 FL (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 02:39.27 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
3 200 FL (SCY) F Lawler, Caitlin M 13-14 02:40.44 "BB" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
4 200 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 02:42.68 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
5 200 FL (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 02:45.19 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
6 200 FL (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 13-14 02:45.56 "B" 2014 MR Metro Bronze South Championship Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/21/2014
7 200 FL (SCY) F Souza, Monique 13-14 02:46.38 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
8 200 FL (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 02:47.42 "B" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
9 200 FL (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 02:51.39 "B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
10 200 FL (SCY) F Catalano, Valerie 13-14 02:53.65 "Slower than B" 2014 MR Metro Bronze South Championship Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/21/2014
1 200 FL (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 02:15.50 "AA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone Sectional North Ithaca, NY 3/20/2014
2 200 FL (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 02:18.79 "A" 2012 MR Senior Mets Winter Championships Bronx, NY 2/23/2012
3 200 FL (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 02:21.19 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
4 200 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 15-16 02:21.41 "A" 2190 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
5 200 FL (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 02:29.22 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
6 200 FL (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 02:29.49 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
7 200 FL (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 15-16 02:34.70 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
8 200 FL (SCY) F Pianese, Jaclyn A 15-16 02:35.63 "B" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 200 FL (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 02:35.73 "B" 2187 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
10 200 FL (SCY) F Marsiello, Lauren T 15-16 02:35.77 "BB" 2011 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2011
1 200 FL (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 02:16.94 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
2 200 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 02:18.01 "A" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 200 FL (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 17-18 02:24.80 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
4 200 FL (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 02:25.43 "BB" 2013 MR SR Mets SCY Winter Championships Bronx, NY 2/21/2013
5 200 FL (SCY) F Signorelli, Casey T 17-18 02:27.67 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
6 200 FL (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 02:27.85 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
7 200 FL (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 02:33.11 "B" 2188 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
8 200 FL (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 02:33.90 "B" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
9 200 FL (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 02:37.37 "B" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
10 200 FL (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 02:37.61 "B" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
1 100 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:16.07 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
2 100 IM (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:16.25 "AA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 100 IM (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 01:16.68 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
4 100 IM (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 01:17.45 "A" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
5 100 IM (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 01:19.70 "A" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
6 100 IM (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:21.90 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 100 IM (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 01:22.74 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 100 IM (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 01:22.77 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 100 IM (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 01:22.88 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
10 100 IM (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 10 & under 01:24.71 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 100 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:12.55 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
2 100 IM (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:12.73 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 100 IM (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 01:13.58 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
4 100 IM (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 01:13.66 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
5 100 IM (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 01:14.41 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 IM (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 11-12 01:14.68 "BB" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
7 100 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 01:15.23 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 IM (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 11-12 01:15.32 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 100 IM (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 01:15.33 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
10 100 IM (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 11-12 01:15.58 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
1 100 IM (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 01:11.00 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 100 IM (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 01:11.75 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 100 IM (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 01:14.61 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
4 100 IM (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 13-14 01:15.30 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 100 IM (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 13-14 01:15.83 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
6 100 IM (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 13-14 01:16.42 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
7 100 IM (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 01:16.85 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
8 100 IM (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 13-14 01:17.49 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
9 100 IM (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 01:19.05 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
10 100 IM (SCY) F Sobhy, Sabina M 13-14 01:19.06 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
1 100 IM (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 01:07.41 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
2 100 IM (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 15-16 01:10.38 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 100 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 15-16 01:11.02 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 100 IM (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 01:13.22 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 100 IM (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 01:17.04 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
6 100 IM (SCY) F Tague, Grace E 15-16 01:17.75 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 IM (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 01:10.11 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
2 100 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 01:10.38 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 200 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 02:44.62 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
2 200 IM (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 02:47.77 "A" 2095 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
3 200 IM (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 02:47.94 "A" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
4 200 IM (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 02:53.63 "A" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
5 200 IM (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 02:57.11 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
6 200 IM (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 02:58.56 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 200 IM (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 10 & under 02:58.99 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
8 200 IM (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 02:59.05 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
9 200 IM (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 02:59.10 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
10 200 IM (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 03:00.49 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
1 200 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:34.63 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
2 200 IM (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 02:35.12 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
3 200 IM (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 02:35.54 "A" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/26/2015
4 200 IM (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 02:37.02 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
5 200 IM (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 02:39.01 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 200 IM (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 02:40.14 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
7 200 IM (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 02:40.43 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 200 IM (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 02:41.45 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
9 200 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 02:42.86 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
10 200 IM (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 11-12 02:45.43 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
1 200 IM (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:17.98 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 200 IM (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:27.49 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
3 200 IM (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 02:27.51 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
4 200 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 02:28.33 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/9/2012
5 200 IM (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 02:29.09 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/24/2017
6 200 IM (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 02:29.19 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
7 200 IM (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 13-14 02:29.29 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
8 200 IM (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 02:29.75 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
9 200 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 02:30.70 "BB" 2014 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/21/2014
10 200 IM (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 02:30.80 "BB" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 200 IM (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 02:14.78 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 200 IM (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 02:20.36 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
3 200 IM (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 02:20.37 "A" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
4 200 IM (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 02:22.38 "A" 2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/18/2011
5 200 IM (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 02:23.09 "A" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
6 200 IM (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 02:23.83 "A" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
7 200 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 15-16 02:23.87 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
8 200 IM (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 02:26.05 "BB" 2193 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
9 200 IM (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 02:26.22 "A" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 200 IM (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 02:26.27 "BB" 2205 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 200 IM (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 02:14.57 "AA" 2015 NI Eastern Zone SC Championships Webster, NY 3/26/2015
2 200 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 02:20.95 "BB" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
3 200 IM (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 02:22.11 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 200 IM (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 02:22.79 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 200 IM (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17-18 02:23.99 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
6 200 IM (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 02:25.47 "BB" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
7 200 IM (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 17-18 02:25.84 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
8 200 IM (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 02:26.49 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 200 IM (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 02:27.37 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
10 200 IM (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 02:27.80 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
1 400 IM (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 400 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 05:38.80 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
2 400 IM (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 11-12 05:52.94 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
3 400 IM (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 06:02.63 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
4 400 IM (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 11-12 06:19.63 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
5 400 IM (SCY) F Sobhy, Sabina M 11-12 06:44.47 "Slower than B" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 400 IM (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 04:57.77 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 400 IM (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 05:15.09 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
3 400 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 05:17.08 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
4 400 IM (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 05:17.87 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
5 400 IM (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 05:22.90 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
6 400 IM (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 05:24.65 "BB" 2115 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
7 400 IM (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 05:24.98 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
8 400 IM (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 05:25.32 "BB" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
9 400 IM (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 05:25.88 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
10 400 IM (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13-14 05:27.29 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
1 400 IM (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 04:47.36 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 400 IM (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 05:01.61 "A" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 400 IM (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 05:04.70 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
4 400 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 15-16 05:05.57 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 400 IM (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 05:09.75 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
6 400 IM (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 05:10.26 "BB" 2119 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
7 400 IM (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 05:13.04 "BB" 2111 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
8 400 IM (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 15-16 05:17.26 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
9 400 IM (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 15-16 05:19.99 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
10 400 IM (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 05:21.54 "BB" 2118 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 400 IM (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 04:42.63 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
2 400 IM (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 05:02.05 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
3 400 IM (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 05:04.44 "A" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
4 400 IM (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 05:07.74 "BB" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
5 400 IM (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 05:11.98 "BB" 2117 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
6 400 IM (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 05:15.07 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
7 400 IM (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17-18 05:20.99 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
8 400 IM (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 05:24.75 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 400 IM (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 05:26.04 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/1/2017
10 400 IM (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Jaclyn Marie 17-18 05:35.21 "BB" 2008 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/13/2008
1 50 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 00:25.48 "AAAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
2 50 FR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 00:29.11 "AA" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
3 50 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 00:29.36 "AA" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
4 50 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 00:29.65 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 50 FR (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 00:29.82 "A" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
6 50 FR (SCY) M Labianca, Jack B 10 & under 00:29.84 "AA" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 50 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 10 & under 00:30.43 "A" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
8 50 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 00:30.58 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
9 50 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 00:30.82 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 10 & under 00:31.06 "A" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
1 50 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 00:22.99 "AAAA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
2 50 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 00:24.82 "AAA" 2017 NI Age Group Zones Webster, NY 3/30/2017
3 50 FR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 00:25.12 "AAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 00:25.52 "AAA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
5 50 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 00:25.57 "AAA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
6 50 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 11-12 00:26.14 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
7 50 FR (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 00:26.71 "AA" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
8 50 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 00:26.81 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
9 50 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 00:26.85 "A" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
10 50 FR (SCY) M Kopec, Ernest R 11-12 00:26.90 "A" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
1 50 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 13-14 00:22.59 "AAA" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/9/2018
2 50 FR (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 00:23.86 "AA" 2017 MR JO SCY East Meadow, NY 3/10/2017
3 50 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 00:24.20 "AA" 2017 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/17/2017
4 50 FR (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 13-14 00:24.28 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
5 50 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 00:24.54 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
6 50 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 13-14 00:24.83 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
7 50 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 00:24.89 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 50 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 00:24.91 "A" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
9 50 FR (SCY) M Kang, Matthew 13-14 00:25.11 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 50 FR (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 00:25.15 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
1 50 FR (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 15-16 00:21.38 "AAAA" 2012 MR Boys NYSPHSAA Championships Rochester, NY 3/2/2012
2 50 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 00:22.89 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 50 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 00:23.15 "AAA" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
4 50 FR (SCY) M Stanley, Jack N 15-16 00:23.37 "AA" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2017
5 50 FR (SCY) M Graziano, Michael V 15-16 00:23.76 "AA" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
6 50 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 00:23.98 "A" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
7 50 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 00:24.11 "AA" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
8 50 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 00:24.28 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
9 50 FR (SCY) M Istomin, Anthony 15-16 00:24.29 "AA" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
10 50 FR (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 00:24.59 "A" 2315 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 50 FR (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 17-18 00:21.21 "AAAA" 2013 NI OB NYS Federation Championships Webster Aquatic Center 3/1/2013
2 50 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 00:22.49 "AA" 2013 MR SR Mets SCY Winter Championships Bronx, NY 2/21/2013
3 50 FR (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 00:22.99 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 50 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 00:23.35 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 50 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 00:23.86 "A" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
6 50 FR (SCY) M Ralicky, Nicholas M 17-18 00:24.29 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
7 50 FR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 00:24.37 "A" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
8 50 FR (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 00:24.46 "A" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
9 50 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 00:24.61 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
10 50 FR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 17-18 00:24.62 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
1 100 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 00:55.36 "AAAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
2 100 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 01:03.30 "AAA" 2013 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/16/2013
3 100 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 01:03.59 "AAA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
4 100 FR (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 01:05.61 "AA" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
5 100 FR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 01:06.39 "AA" 2014 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/21/2014
6 100 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 01:07.29 "A" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
7 100 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 10 & under 01:07.53 "A" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
8 100 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 01:07.79 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
9 100 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 01:08.06 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
10 100 FR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 10 & under 01:09.37 "A" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
1 100 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 00:51.44 "AAAA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
2 100 FR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 00:55.17 "AAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 100 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 00:55.18 "AAA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
4 100 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 00:56.35 "AAA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
5 100 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 00:56.48 "AAA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
6 100 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 11-12 00:57.55 "AA" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
7 100 FR (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 00:58.01 "AA" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
8 100 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 00:58.25 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
9 100 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 00:58.97 "A" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) M Kopec, Ernest R 11-12 00:59.10 "A" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
1 100 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 13-14 00:51.57 "AAA" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/9/2018
2 100 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 00:52.01 "AAA" 2011 MR Zone Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/19/2011
3 100 FR (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 13-14 00:52.47 "AAA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 100 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 00:52.59 "AA" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/9/2018
5 100 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 13-14 00:52.99 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
6 100 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 00:53.41 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
7 100 FR (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 00:53.57 "AA" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
8 100 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 00:53.92 "AA" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
9 100 FR (SCY) M Kang, Matthew 13-14 00:54.82 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 13-14 00:55.29 "A" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
1 100 FR (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 15-16 00:47.01 "AAAA" 2012 MR Boys NYSPHSAA Championships Rochester, NY 3/2/2012
2 100 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 00:49.22 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 100 FR (SCY) M Graziano, Michael V 15-16 00:50.05 "AAA" 2011 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/11/2011
4 100 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 00:50.14 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Time Trials Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
5 100 FR (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 15-16 00:50.37 "AAA" 2011 MR OB Nassau County Boys Championships Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/9/2011
6 100 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 00:51.86 "AA" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
7 100 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 00:52.50 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 100 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 00:52.89 "A" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
9 100 FR (SCY) M Stanley, Jack N 15-16 00:53.40 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2017
10 100 FR (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 00:53.59 "A" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
1 100 FR (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 17-18 00:47.04 "AAA" 2013 NI OB NYS Federation Championships Webster Aquatic Center 3/1/2013
2 100 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 00:48.95 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
3 100 FR (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 00:50.02 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 100 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 00:50.21 "AA" 2011 MR Zone Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/19/2011
5 100 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan Anthony 17-18 00:50.55 "A" 2017 MR AGTC East Meadow, NY 3/10/2017
6 100 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 00:51.13 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 2/4/2017
7 100 FR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 00:52.52 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
8 100 FR (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 00:52.81 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
9 100 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 00:52.88 "A" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 00:54.67 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
1 200 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 02:08.53 "AAAA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
2 200 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 02:18.09 "AAA" 2013 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/16/2013
3 200 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 02:20.03 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 200 FR (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 02:20.51 "AA" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
5 200 FR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 02:24.12 "AA" 2210 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
6 200 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 02:24.60 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
7 200 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 02:26.63 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
8 200 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 10 & under 02:29.89 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
9 200 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 02:31.68 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
10 200 FR (SCY) M Cuevas, Rico G 10 & under 02:38.81 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
1 200 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 01:58.27 "AAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
2 200 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 02:01.28 "AAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
3 200 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 02:04.89 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
4 200 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 02:05.61 "AA" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
5 200 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 02:06.29 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
6 200 FR (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 02:07.20 "AA" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
7 200 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 02:09.40 "A" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
8 200 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 02:10.74 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
9 200 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 11-12 02:11.30 "A" 2016 MR HAA March Last Chance Hauppauge, NY 3/5/2016
10 200 FR (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 02:16.33 "BB" 2017 MR HAA Eagle Invitational Hauppague, NY 12/15/2017
1 200 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 01:52.09 "AAA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
2 200 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 01:57.79 "AA" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
3 200 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 01:58.45 "A" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
4 200 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 01:58.53 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 FR (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 01:59.09 "A" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
6 200 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 02:00.30 "A" 2017 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/17/2017
7 200 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 13-14 02:00.34 "A" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
8 200 FR (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 13-14 02:00.51 "A" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
9 200 FR (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 02:01.50 "A" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
10 200 FR (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 13-14 02:03.43 "A" 2009 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/24/2009
1 200 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 01:48.27 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2012
2 200 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 01:48.75 "AAA" 2012 MR Zone Qualifying Meet Bronx, NY 2/18/2012
3 200 FR (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 15-16 01:49.12 "AAA" 2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/18/2011
4 200 FR (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 01:51.10 "AA" 2012 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/4/2012
5 200 FR (SCY) M Graziano, Michael V 15-16 01:52.77 "AA" 2011 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/11/2011
6 200 FR (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 15-16 01:53.37 "AA" 2011 MR OB Nassau County Boys Championships Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/9/2011
7 200 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 01:55.50 "A" 2009 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/24/2009
8 200 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 01:57.64 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
9 200 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 01:57.92 "BB" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
10 200 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 01:58.23 "A" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 01:47.16 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
2 200 FR (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 01:48.45 "AA" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
3 200 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 01:50.12 "AA" 2010 MR Zone Team Qualifier Lehman College 2/26/2010
4 200 FR (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 17-18 01:51.67 "AA" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
5 200 FR (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 01:54.32 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
6 200 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 01:55.75 "A" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
7 200 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 01:55.98 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 2/4/2017
8 200 FR (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 17-18 01:57.16 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 200 FR (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 01:57.55 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
10 200 FR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 17-18 01:58.22 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 05:41.50 "AAAA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
2 500 FR (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 06:13.31 "AA" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
3 500 FR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 06:41.02 "A" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
4 500 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 06:57.09 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
5 500 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 07:17.96 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
6 500 FR (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 10 & under 07:46.45 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
7 500 FR (SCY) M Genna, John C 10 & under 07:46.63 "B" 2014 MR Metro Bronze South Championship Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/21/2014
8 500 FR (SCY) M Kovel, Eric R 10 & under 08:15.13 "B" 2009 MR HAA IMX Extreme Chall Hauppauge HIgh School 2/13/2009
9 500 FR (SCY) M Renda, Ronald 10 & under 08:44.04 "Slower than B" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
10 500 FR (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 10 & under 08:47.67 "Slower than B" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 500 FR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 05:27.95 "AAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 500 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 05:32.21 "AAA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
3 500 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 05:37.36 "AA" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
4 500 FR (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 05:39.84 "AA" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
5 500 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 05:44.79 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
6 500 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 05:46.51 "A" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
7 500 FR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 05:54.43 "A" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
8 500 FR (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 11-12 06:02.51 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
9 500 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 11-12 06:05.99 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 500 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 06:11.98 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 05:02.90 "AAA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
2 500 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 05:12.75 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 500 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 05:14.52 "AA" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
4 500 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 13-14 05:27.70 "A" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
5 500 FR (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 05:29.25 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/1/2017
6 500 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 13-14 05:36.23 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
7 500 FR (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 05:39.71 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 500 FR (SCY) M Lee, Joshua S 13-14 05:41.48 "BB" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
9 500 FR (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 13-14 05:41.74 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 500 FR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 05:42.67 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
1 500 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 04:59.41 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/4/2012
2 500 FR (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 05:03.77 "AA" 2011 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/11/2011
3 500 FR (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 15-16 05:08.86 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 2/4/2017
4 500 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 05:10.44 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 500 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 05:15.38 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
6 500 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 05:17.36 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
7 500 FR (SCY) M Goralski, Peter J 15-16 05:17.69 "A" 2013 MR OB CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/9/2013
8 500 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 05:18.34 "A" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
9 500 FR (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 05:19.40 "A" 2217 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
10 500 FR (SCY) M Lee, Joshua S 15-16 05:22.67 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
1 500 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 04:59.13 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
2 500 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 05:01.00 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
3 500 FR (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 17-18 05:11.14 "A" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 2/3/2018
4 500 FR (SCY) M Dawideit, Trevor E 17-18 05:16.46 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2017
5 500 FR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan Anthony 17-18 05:17.55 "BB" 2017 MR Bronze South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/31/2017
6 500 FR (SCY) M Walpole, Ryan 17-18 05:24.36 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Divisionals Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/5/2011
7 500 FR (SCY) M McNamara, William A 17-18 05:26.08 "BB" 2018 MR OB CHSAA City Championships East Meadow, NY 2/10/2018
8 500 FR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 05:26.45 "BB" 2017 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/17/2017
9 500 FR (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 05:32.89 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
10 500 FR (SCY) M Ballon, Juan R 17-18 06:13.56 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
1 1000 FR (SCY) M NONE 10 & under
1 1000 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 11:44.83 "AA" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
2 1000 FR (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 11:55.75 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
3 1000 FR (SCY) M Mattei, Daniel A 11-12 14:01.98 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
4 1000 FR (SCY) M Kovel, Eric R 11-12 14:36.32 "B" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1000 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 10:57.19 "AA" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
2 1000 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 11:03.42 "A" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
3 1000 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 11:13.94 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
4 1000 FR (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 13-14 12:34.51 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
5 1000 FR (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 13-14 13:50.88 "Slower than B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 1000 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 10:33.14 "AA" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
2 1000 FR (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 10:41.01 "AA" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
3 1000 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 11:00.32 "A" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
4 1000 FR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 11:19.77 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
5 1000 FR (SCY) M Lee, Joshua S 15-16 11:22.59 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
6 1000 FR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 11:41.39 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
7 1000 FR (SCY) M McNamara, William A 15-16 12:03.34 "B" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
8 1000 FR (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 15-16 12:26.22 "B" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
1 1000 FR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 10:44.81 "A" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
2 1000 FR (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 10:49.94 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
3 1000 FR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 11:21.70 "BB" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
4 1000 FR (SCY) M Walpole, Ryan 17-18 11:58.86 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
5 1000 FR (SCY) M McCabe, Thomas William 17-18 13:21.46 "Slower than B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
6 1000 FR (SCY) M Ballon, Juan R 17-18 13:42.32 "Slower than B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 1650 FR (SCY) M NONE 10 & under
1 1650 FR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 20:37.11 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1650 FR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 20:39.31 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
3 1650 FR (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 11-12 20:52.70 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 1650 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 17:44.88 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 1650 FR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 18:41.87 "A" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
3 1650 FR (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 13-14 19:36.01 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
4 1650 FR (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 13-14 20:35.78 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 1650 FR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 17:17.55 "AA" 2013 MR SR Mets SCY Winter Championships Bronx, NY 2/21/2013
2 1650 FR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 18:12.34 "A" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1650 FR (SCY) M Lee, Joshua S 15-16 18:56.37 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
4 1650 FR (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 15-16 19:51.31 "BB" 2011 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2011
5 1650 FR (SCY) M McNamara, William A 15-16 20:11.74 "B" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
6 1650 FR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 21:01.13 "B" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1650 FR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 19:30.51 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
1 50 BK (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 00:31.96 "AAAA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 00:33.59 "AAA" 2013 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/16/2013
3 50 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 00:34.28 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 50 BK (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 00:35.23 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
5 50 BK (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 00:35.28 "AA" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
6 50 BK (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 10 & under 00:35.46 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
7 50 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 00:35.90 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
8 50 BK (SCY) M Zegadlo, Zachari C 10 & under 00:36.56 "A" 2016 MR HAA March Last Chance Hauppauge, NY 3/5/2016
9 50 BK (SCY) M Labianca, Jack B 10 & under 00:37.27 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 50 BK (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 00:37.53 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 50 BK (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 00:28.22 "AAAA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
2 50 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 00:28.57 "AAAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
3 50 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 00:28.68 "AAA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
4 50 BK (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 00:30.26 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
5 50 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 00:30.57 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
6 50 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 00:31.26 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
7 50 BK (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 00:31.51 "AA" 2013 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/16/2013
8 50 BK (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 00:31.62 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
9 50 BK (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 00:32.20 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
10 50 BK (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 00:32.22 "A" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 50 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 00:26.96 "Slower than B" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/9/2018
2 50 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 00:29.28 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 50 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 00:29.60 "Slower than B" 2017 MR HAA Eagle Invitational Hauppague, NY 12/15/2017
4 50 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 00:29.86 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 BK (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 00:32.24 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
6 50 BK (SCY) M Singh, Karan P 13-14 00:32.76 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
7 50 BK (SCY) M McNicholas, Eamonn J 13-14 00:33.40 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
8 50 BK (SCY) M Stanley, Jack N 13-14 00:35.15 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 50 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 00:27.33 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
2 50 BK (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 15-16 00:30.74 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
3 50 BK (SCY) M McNamara, William A 15-16 00:34.28 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
4 50 BK (SCY) M Siemers, Philip F 15-16 00:35.73 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 50 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 00:26.22 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 00:29.66 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 50 BK (SCY) M Ballon, Juan R 17-18 00:30.14 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
1 100 BK (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 01:08.71 "AAAA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 100 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 01:12.72 "AAA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
3 100 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 01:13.71 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
4 100 BK (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 01:14.45 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
5 100 BK (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 01:15.36 "AA" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
6 100 BK (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 01:17.79 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
7 100 BK (SCY) M Hsieh, Dylan 10 & under 01:18.82 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
8 100 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 01:19.56 "A" 2262 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
9 100 BK (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 01:20.66 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
10 100 BK (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 10 & under 01:21.17 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
1 100 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 01:01.65 "AAA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
2 100 BK (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 01:01.97 "AAA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
3 100 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 01:03.28 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
4 100 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 01:05.84 "AA" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
5 100 BK (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 01:05.98 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
6 100 BK (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 01:07.22 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
7 100 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 01:07.32 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
8 100 BK (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 01:07.54 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 100 BK (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 01:08.07 "A" 2017 MR JO SCY East Meadow, NY 3/10/2017
10 100 BK (SCY) M Kopec, Ernest R 11-12 01:08.32 "A" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
1 100 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 00:59.56 "AA" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
2 100 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 01:00.47 "A" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/9/2018
3 100 BK (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 13-14 01:01.26 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 100 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 01:01.52 "A" 2017 MR HAA Eagle Invitational Hauppague, NY 12/15/2017
5 100 BK (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 01:01.90 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
6 100 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 13-14 01:02.99 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 100 BK (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 01:03.29 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
8 100 BK (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 01:03.73 "BB" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
9 100 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 01:03.82 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
10 100 BK (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 01:04.59 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
1 100 BK (SCY) M Istomin, Anthony 15-16 00:54.64 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2012
2 100 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 00:57.55 "A" 2013 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/16/2013
3 100 BK (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 15-16 00:58.75 "A" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
4 100 BK (SCY) M McNicholas, Eamonn J 15-16 00:59.70 "A" 2015 MR OB CHSAA City Championships East Meadow, NY 2/7/2015
5 100 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 15-16 01:01.09 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2017
6 100 BK (SCY) M Derby, Jonathan M 15-16 01:01.17 "BB" 2011 MR OB Nassau County Boys Championships Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/9/2011
7 100 BK (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 01:01.32 "BB" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
8 100 BK (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 01:01.96 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
9 100 BK (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 01:02.05 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
10 100 BK (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 01:02.09 "BB" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
1 100 BK (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 00:56.28 "AA" 2009 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/24/2009
2 100 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 00:57.03 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
3 100 BK (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 00:58.97 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 100 BK (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 01:00.15 "BB" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/4/2015
5 100 BK (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 01:01.75 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
6 100 BK (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 01:03.56 "B" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
7 100 BK (SCY) M Ballon, Juan R 17-18 01:04.75 "B" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
8 100 BK (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 01:04.82 "B" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
9 100 BK (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 17-18 01:05.67 "B" 2017 MR HAA Eagle Invitational Hauppague, NY 12/15/2017
10 100 BK (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 01:06.75 "B" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 200 BK (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 02:42.38 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 200 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 02:16.01 "AAA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
2 200 BK (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 02:22.41 "AA" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
3 200 BK (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 02:23.57 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 200 BK (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 11-12 02:33.72 "BB" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
5 200 BK (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 02:35.37 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
6 200 BK (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 11-12 02:45.46 "B" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
7 200 BK (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 11-12 02:48.23 "B" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
8 200 BK (SCY) M McNamara, William A 11-12 02:50.75 "B" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
9 200 BK (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 11-12 02:56.03 "B" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
10 200 BK (SCY) M Mattei, Daniel A 11-12 02:58.56 "Slower than B" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 200 BK (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 02:09.55 "AA" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
2 200 BK (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 02:12.04 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
3 200 BK (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 02:15.14 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 200 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 02:15.54 "A" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
5 200 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 13-14 02:19.76 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
6 200 BK (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 02:19.99 "BB" 2017 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/17/2017
7 200 BK (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 13-14 02:20.26 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
8 200 BK (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 13-14 02:21.52 "BB" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
9 200 BK (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 13-14 02:21.72 "BB" 2009 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/24/2009
10 200 BK (SCY) M Derby, Jonathan M 13-14 02:21.80 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
1 200 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 02:08.82 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
2 200 BK (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 02:11.04 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
3 200 BK (SCY) M Alexander, Jacob S 15-16 02:12.65 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
4 200 BK (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 02:13.82 "BB" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
5 200 BK (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 02:14.64 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
6 200 BK (SCY) M Derby, Jonathan M 15-16 02:15.35 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
7 200 BK (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 02:17.19 "BB" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
8 200 BK (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 15-16 02:19.03 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
9 200 BK (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 15-16 02:19.29 "B" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
10 200 BK (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 15-16 02:19.46 "B" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
1 200 BK (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 01:59.94 "AA" 2009 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/24/2009
2 200 BK (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan Anthony 17-18 02:09.38 "BB" 2017 MR Bronze South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/31/2017
3 200 BK (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 02:10.03 "BB" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
4 200 BK (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 02:10.57 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
5 200 BK (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 02:10.89 "BB" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
6 200 BK (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 02:12.45 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
7 200 BK (SCY) M McNamara, William A 17-18 02:22.66 "B" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
8 200 BK (SCY) M Ballon, Juan R 17-18 02:26.21 "B" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
9 200 BK (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 02:30.71 "Slower than B" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
10 200 BK (SCY) M Theophilidis, Thomas G 17-18 02:31.38 "All Times" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
1 50 BR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 00:33.39 "AAAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
2 50 BR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 00:37.11 "AAA" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
3 50 BR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 00:38.19 "AA" 2013 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Meet Bronx, NY 2/16/2013
4 50 BR (SCY) M Mattei, Joseph A 10 & under 00:40.52 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
5 50 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 10 & under 00:40.56 "A" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
6 50 BR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 00:41.25 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
7 50 BR (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 10 & under 00:41.47 "A" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
8 50 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 00:41.58 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
9 50 BR (SCY) M Papaccio, Vincent T 10 & under 00:41.65 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
10 50 BR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 00:41.83 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 00:29.50 "AAAA" 2015 NI Eastern Zone SC Championships Webster, NY 3/26/2015
2 50 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 00:30.29 "AAAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 50 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 00:32.51 "AAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 50 BR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 00:32.90 "AAA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
5 50 BR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 11-12 00:33.78 "AA" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
6 50 BR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 00:34.45 "AA" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
7 50 BR (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 00:34.96 "A" 2017 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/29/2017
8 50 BR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 00:36.39 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
9 50 BR (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 11-12 00:36.78 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
10 50 BR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 00:37.04 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
1 50 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 00:31.85 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 50 BR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 00:33.89 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 50 BR (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 13-14 00:37.92 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 00:35.03 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
2 50 BR (SCY) M Stanley, Jack N 15-16 00:35.14 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 50 BR (SCY) M Siemers, Philip F 15-16 00:37.68 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) M NONE 17-18
1 100 BR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 01:12.38 "AAAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
2 100 BR (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 01:20.89 "AAA" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
3 100 BR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 01:23.01 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
4 100 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 10 & under 01:26.30 "A" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
5 100 BR (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 10 & under 01:27.72 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
6 100 BR (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 01:30.45 "BB" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
7 100 BR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 01:31.00 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
8 100 BR (SCY) M Papaccio, Vincent T 10 & under 01:31.29 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 01:31.68 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) M Mollica, Christian J 10 & under 01:33.51 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
1 100 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 01:05.62 "AAAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
2 100 BR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 01:07.20 "AAAA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
3 100 BR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 01:11.23 "AAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 100 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 01:14.05 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 100 BR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 01:17.32 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
6 100 BR (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 01:18.57 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
7 100 BR (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 01:18.63 "BB" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
8 100 BR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 01:19.17 "A" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
9 100 BR (SCY) M Papaccio, Zachary R 11-12 01:19.39 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
10 100 BR (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 11-12 01:19.44 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
1 100 BR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 01:04.78 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2012
2 100 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 01:08.32 "A" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 100 BR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 01:08.90 "A" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
4 100 BR (SCY) M Goralski, Peter J 13-14 01:09.28 "A" 2012 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/4/2012
5 100 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 13-14 01:09.98 "BB" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
6 100 BR (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 13-14 01:10.62 "A" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
7 100 BR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 01:11.39 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 BR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 13-14 01:14.00 "BB" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
9 100 BR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 01:14.17 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 13-14 01:15.53 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
1 100 BR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 01:04.46 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
2 100 BR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 01:06.86 "BB" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
3 100 BR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 15-16 01:07.58 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
4 100 BR (SCY) M Hlavenka, Thomas J 15-16 01:08.64 "A" 2012 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/4/2012
5 100 BR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 01:08.79 "A" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 100 BR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 01:10.07 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) M Goralski, Peter J 15-16 01:11.80 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
8 100 BR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 01:12.05 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
9 100 BR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 01:12.13 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) M Tredwell, Paul W 15-16 01:12.76 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
1 100 BR (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 01:01.05 "AAA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 100 BR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan Anthony 17-18 01:03.72 "A" 2017 MR AGTC East Meadow, NY 3/10/2017
3 100 BR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 01:05.20 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
4 100 BR (SCY) M Ralicky, Nicholas M 17-18 01:08.49 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
5 100 BR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 17-18 01:08.56 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
6 100 BR (SCY) M Hlavenka, Thomas J 17-18 01:08.70 "BB" 2013 MR OB CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/9/2013
7 100 BR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 01:09.94 "BB" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
8 100 BR (SCY) M Tredwell, Paul W 17-18 01:10.85 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 100 BR (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 17-18 01:11.35 "B" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
10 100 BR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 01:11.51 "B" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
1 200 BR (SCY) M NONE 10 & under
1 200 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 02:27.57 "AAAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
2 200 BR (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 02:33.66 "AAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
3 200 BR (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 02:37.74 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
4 200 BR (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 11-12 02:50.68 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
5 200 BR (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 11-12 03:01.41 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 03:02.45 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
7 200 BR (SCY) M Stein, Joshua Michael 11-12 03:05.31 "B" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
8 200 BR (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 11-12 03:06.25 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
9 200 BR (SCY) M Mattei, Daniel A 11-12 03:17.46 "B" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
10 200 BR (SCY) M Genna, John C 11-12 03:18.27 "Slower than B" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
1 200 BR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 02:23.34 "AA" 2012 MR Zone Qualifying Meet Bronx, NY 2/18/2012
2 200 BR (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 02:30.39 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
3 200 BR (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 02:30.67 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 200 BR (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 13-14 02:32.78 "A" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 200 BR (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 13-14 02:33.15 "BB" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
6 200 BR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 02:38.14 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 200 BR (SCY) M Goralski, Peter J 13-14 02:38.22 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
8 200 BR (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 02:38.60 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
9 200 BR (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 13-14 02:41.62 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
10 200 BR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 13-14 02:42.34 "BB" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
1 200 BR (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 02:21.60 "AA" 2013 MR SR Mets SCY Winter Championships Bronx, NY 2/21/2013
2 200 BR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 02:27.96 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
3 200 BR (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 02:29.04 "A" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
4 200 BR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 15-16 02:29.54 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
5 200 BR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 02:32.08 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
6 200 BR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 02:34.50 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
7 200 BR (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 02:34.75 "BB" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
8 200 BR (SCY) M Goralski, Peter J 15-16 02:37.11 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 200 BR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 02:38.35 "B" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
10 200 BR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 02:38.81 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
1 200 BR (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 02:15.16 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 200 BR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan Anthony 17-18 02:19.76 "A" 2017 MR AGTC East Meadow, NY 3/10/2017
3 200 BR (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 02:25.27 "BB" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
4 200 BR (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 02:28.47 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
5 200 BR (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 02:31.49 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
6 200 BR (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 02:33.79 "BB" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
7 200 BR (SCY) M Hlavenka, Thomas J 17-18 02:34.41 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
8 200 BR (SCY) M Liang, Gary 17-18 02:34.47 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
9 200 BR (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 02:36.41 "B" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
10 200 BR (SCY) M Siemers, Philip F 17-18 02:38.20 "B" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
1 50 FL (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 00:30.12 "AAAA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
2 50 FL (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 00:31.34 Western Zone TS (10&Under 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
3 50 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 00:32.61 "AAA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 00:32.92 "AA" 2017 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/17/2017
5 50 FL (SCY) M Labianca, Jack B 10 & under 00:35.28 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
6 50 FL (SCY) M Cairo, Ethan C 10 & under 00:35.37 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
7 50 FL (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 00:35.70 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
8 50 FL (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 00:36.67 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 50 FL (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 00:37.02 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
10 50 FL (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 10 & under 00:37.34 "BB" 2010 MR Metro Age Group South/Nassau Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/26/2010
1 50 FL (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 00:25.60 "AAAA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
2 50 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 00:26.93 "AAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
3 50 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 00:27.61 "AAA" 2017 NI Age Group Zones Webster, NY 3/30/2017
4 50 FL (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 11-12 00:29.02 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
5 50 FL (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 00:29.06 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
6 50 FL (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 11-12 00:29.97 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
7 50 FL (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 00:30.08 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
8 50 FL (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 00:30.28 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
9 50 FL (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 00:30.37 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
10 50 FL (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 00:30.82 "A" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
1 50 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 00:26.89 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 50 FL (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 00:27.94 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
3 50 FL (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 13-14 00:28.85 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 00:29.88 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 FL (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 13-14 00:30.87 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
6 50 FL (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 00:31.30 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 50 FL (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 00:29.77 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 50 FL (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 00:27.56 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 FL (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 01:12.37 "AAA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 100 FL (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 01:12.76 Western Zone TS (10&Under 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
3 100 FL (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 01:15.56 "AA" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
4 100 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 01:20.48 "A" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 100 FL (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 01:22.13 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 FL (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 01:23.01 "A" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
7 100 FL (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 10 & under 01:24.97 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
8 100 FL (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 10 & under 01:27.40 "BB" 2010 MR Metro Age Group South/Nassau Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/26/2010
9 100 FL (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 01:28.74 "BB" 2014 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/21/2014
10 100 FL (SCY) M Cairo, Ethan C 10 & under 01:29.04 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
1 100 FL (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 01:00.62 "AAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 100 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 01:03.41 "AAA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
3 100 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 01:03.90 "AA" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
4 100 FL (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 01:06.27 "AA" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
5 100 FL (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 01:06.73 "A" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
6 100 FL (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 01:07.31 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
7 100 FL (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 01:08.55 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
8 100 FL (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 01:09.47 "A" 2017 MR JO SCY East Meadow, NY 3/10/2017
9 100 FL (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 11-12 01:11.22 "BB" 2016 MR HAA March Last Chance Hauppauge, NY 3/5/2016
10 100 FL (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 11-12 01:11.52 "BB" 2017 MR HAA Eagle Invitational Hauppague, NY 12/15/2017
1 100 FL (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 00:58.98 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 100 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 00:59.20 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
3 100 FL (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 01:00.84 "A" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
4 100 FL (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 01:01.51 "BB" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
5 100 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 01:02.30 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
6 100 FL (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 13-14 01:02.74 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
7 100 FL (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 01:03.38 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 FL (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 13-14 01:04.02 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
9 100 FL (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 13-14 01:04.88 "BB" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
10 100 FL (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 01:05.13 "BB" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 FL (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 00:54.47 "AA" 2012 MR OB Boys CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/4/2012
2 100 FL (SCY) M Istomin, Anthony 15-16 00:56.17 "AA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/8/2012
3 100 FL (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 15-16 00:57.40 "AA" 2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/18/2011
4 100 FL (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 00:59.34 "BB" 2014 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/21/2014
5 100 FL (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 00:59.59 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 FL (SCY) M Graziano, Michael V 15-16 00:59.99 "A" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
7 100 FL (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 01:00.08 "A" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
8 100 FL (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 01:00.17 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
9 100 FL (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 01:00.19 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 100 FL (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 15-16 01:00.53 "BB" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
1 100 FL (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 17-18 00:54.41 "AA" 2013 MR OB CHSAA Championships East Meadow, NY 2/9/2013
2 100 FL (SCY) M Dearstyne, Trevor Kramer 17-18 00:56.36 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
3 100 FL (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 00:57.13 "A" 2009 NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh Free Academy 12/12/2009
4 100 FL (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 00:58.50 "BB" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
5 100 FL (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 00:58.64 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
6 100 FL (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 00:59.98 "BB" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
7 100 FL (SCY) M Szkutnik, Kuba Julian 17-18 01:00.77 "BB" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow 2/5/2014
8 100 FL (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 01:01.06 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
9 100 FL (SCY) M Fields, Derek K 17-18 01:02.32 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Divisionals Nassau County Aquatic Center 2/5/2011
10 100 FL (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 01:02.57 "B" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
1 200 FL (SCY) M NONE 10 & under
1 200 FL (SCY) M NONE 11-12
1 200 FL (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 02:08.98 "AA" 2012 MR Zone Qualifying Meet Bronx, NY 2/18/2012
2 200 FL (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 02:15.70 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
3 200 FL (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 13-14 02:25.65 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Time Trials East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 200 FL (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 02:28.63 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
5 200 FL (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 13-14 02:29.86 "B" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
6 200 FL (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 13-14 02:29.90 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
7 200 FL (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 02:30.02 "B" 2017 MR Bronze South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/31/2017
8 200 FL (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 02:35.86 "B" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
9 200 FL (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 02:36.35 "B" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
10 200 FL (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 13-14 02:41.68 "Slower than B" 2300 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 200 FL (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 02:13.54 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
2 200 FL (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 02:14.90 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
3 200 FL (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 02:16.25 "BB" 2297 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 200 FL (SCY) M Lee, Joshua S 15-16 02:19.84 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
5 200 FL (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 15-16 02:22.99 "B" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
6 200 FL (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 15-16 02:25.32 "B" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
7 200 FL (SCY) M Graziano, Michael V 15-16 02:25.36 "B" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
8 200 FL (SCY) M Rice, Timothy J 15-16 02:25.81 "B" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 200 FL (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 02:26.28 "B" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
10 200 FL (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 02:30.30 "B" 2009 MR TVSC January Joust Ward Melville HS 1/23/2009
1 200 FL (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 02:06.31 "A" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
2 200 FL (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 02:09.57 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
3 200 FL (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 02:26.74 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
4 200 FL (SCY) M Theophilidis, Thomas G 17-18 02:34.60 "All Times" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
5 200 FL (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 02:34.65 "Slower than B" 2299 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
6 200 FL (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 02:35.02 "Slower than B" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
7 200 FL (SCY) M Donovan, Connor M 17-18 02:57.79 "All Times" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
1 100 IM (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 01:02.91 "AAAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
2 100 IM (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 01:12.51 "AAA" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
3 100 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 01:15.86 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
4 100 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 01:15.91 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
5 100 IM (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 01:16.40 "A" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
6 100 IM (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 01:16.83 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
7 100 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 01:17.04 "A" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
8 100 IM (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 01:17.52 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
9 100 IM (SCY) M Sobhy, Mina-abanoub M 10 & under 01:20.94 "BB" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
10 100 IM (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 10 & under 01:21.21 "BB" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
1 100 IM (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 00:58.00 "AAAA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
2 100 IM (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 01:02.51 "AAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 100 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 11-12 01:03.39 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
4 100 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 01:03.86 "AAA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
5 100 IM (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 01:05.02 "AAA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
6 100 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 01:06.07 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
7 100 IM (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 11-12 01:08.42 "A" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
8 100 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 01:08.48 "A" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
9 100 IM (SCY) M Kopec, Ernest R 11-12 01:08.77 "A" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
10 100 IM (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 01:09.09 "A" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
1 100 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 01:02.11 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 100 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 01:02.80 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 100 IM (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 13-14 01:06.25 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 100 IM (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 01:08.06 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
5 100 IM (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 01:08.08 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
6 100 IM (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 13-14 01:08.44 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
7 100 IM (SCY) M Stanley, Jack N 13-14 01:11.89 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
8 100 IM (SCY) M Valle, Matthew J 13-14 01:12.82 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
9 100 IM (SCY) M Kang, Matthew 13-14 01:13.06 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
10 100 IM (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 13-14 01:14.27 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
1 100 IM (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 01:03.60 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
2 100 IM (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 01:05.63 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 100 IM (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 15-16 01:06.07 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
4 100 IM (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 15-16 01:07.87 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
5 100 IM (SCY) M Stanley, Jack N 15-16 01:09.90 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
6 100 IM (SCY) M Siemers, Philip F 15-16 01:13.26 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
7 100 IM (SCY) M McNamara, William A 15-16 01:14.67 "Slower than B" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
1 100 IM (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 01:02.61 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 200 IM (SCY) M Genna, Frank 10 & under 02:20.83 "AAAA" 2014 NI Eastern Zone SCY Age Group Championship Webster, NY 3/27/2014
2 200 IM (SCY) M Aquilino, Lorenzo A 10 & under 02:39.40 "AA" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
3 200 IM (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 02:40.80 "AA" 2384 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 200 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 10 & under 02:44.81 "AA" 2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 200 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 02:45.09 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
6 200 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 10 & under 02:48.66 "A" 2371 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
7 200 IM (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 10 & under 02:50.84 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
8 200 IM (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 10 & under 02:51.34 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
9 200 IM (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 10 & under 02:53.62 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
10 200 IM (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 10 & under 02:55.81 "BB" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
1 200 IM (SCY) M Genna, Frank 11-12 02:12.97 "AAAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 200 IM (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 11-12 02:16.30 "AAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 200 IM (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 02:20.21 "AAA" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
4 200 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 02:20.44 "AAA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
5 200 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 11-12 02:22.72 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
6 200 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 02:26.06 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
7 200 IM (SCY) M Shemetov, Daniel B 11-12 02:28.40 "A" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
8 200 IM (SCY) M Fargo, Jordan K 11-12 02:29.87 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 200 IM (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 11-12 02:31.50 "A" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
10 200 IM (SCY) M Kopec, Ernest R 11-12 02:35.91 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
1 200 IM (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 02:09.13 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 200 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 02:12.14 "A" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
3 200 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 13-14 02:12.49 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
4 200 IM (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 13-14 02:16.42 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
5 200 IM (SCY) M Chung, Daniel S 13-14 02:17.19 "A" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
6 200 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Jaden N 13-14 02:18.59 "BB" 2017 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/21/2017
7 200 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 02:19.39 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
8 200 IM (SCY) M McLaughlin, Joseph W 13-14 02:20.25 "BB" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
9 200 IM (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 02:22.38 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 200 IM (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 13-14 02:23.77 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 200 IM (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 02:05.38 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
2 200 IM (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 15-16 02:11.26 "A" 2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/18/2011
3 200 IM (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 02:12.11 "A" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
4 200 IM (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 02:12.11 "A" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 200 IM (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 02:12.80 "BB" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
6 200 IM (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 02:13.95 "A" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
7 200 IM (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 02:14.74 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
8 200 IM (SCY) M Goralski, Sean T 15-16 02:15.35 "BB" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
9 200 IM (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 02:15.40 "BB" 2014 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/21/2014
10 200 IM (SCY) M Liang, Gary 15-16 02:15.75 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 County Championships East Meadow, NY 2/6/2013
1 200 IM (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 02:00.07 "AAA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 200 IM (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 02:10.74 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
3 200 IM (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 02:11.30 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
4 200 IM (SCY) M Theophilidis, Gerard A 17-18 02:11.36 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
5 200 IM (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 02:11.47 "BB" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 2/4/2015
6 200 IM (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 02:14.70 "BB" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
7 200 IM (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 17-18 02:15.07 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
8 200 IM (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 17-18 02:15.10 "BB" 2018 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 2/3/2018
9 200 IM (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 02:15.54 "BB" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
10 200 IM (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 17-18 02:15.79 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 400 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 10 & under 05:57.08 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
2 400 IM (SCY) M Sforza, Anthony J 10 & under 06:21.89 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
3 400 IM (SCY) M Gorman, Connor J 10 & under 07:17.90 "Slower than B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 400 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 11-12 05:03.62 "AA" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
2 400 IM (SCY) M Lopez, Justen J 11-12 05:17.10 "A" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
3 400 IM (SCY) M Dong, Ethan S 11-12 05:27.15 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
4 400 IM (SCY) M Wilson, Patrick R 11-12 05:34.99 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 400 IM (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 11-12 05:45.54 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
6 400 IM (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 11-12 06:05.28 "B" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
7 400 IM (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 11-12 06:17.47 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
8 400 IM (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 11-12 06:35.93 "All Times" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
1 400 IM (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 13-14 04:34.12 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 400 IM (SCY) M Glaser, Owen M 13-14 04:37.04 "AA" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/1/2017
3 400 IM (SCY) M Byrne, Alex M 13-14 05:01.62 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
4 400 IM (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 13-14 05:08.38 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
5 400 IM (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 13-14 05:11.40 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
6 400 IM (SCY) M Tucker, Chandler J 13-14 05:19.07 "BB" 2386 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
7 400 IM (SCY) M Coyle, Steven L 13-14 05:20.57 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
8 400 IM (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 13-14 05:25.54 "B" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
9 400 IM (SCY) M Oganesian, Mel 13-14 05:27.10 "B" 2014 MR Metro Bronze South Championship Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/21/2014
10 400 IM (SCY) M Eng, Alec J 13-14 05:51.23 "Slower than B" 2392 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 400 IM (SCY) M Tuurmann, Adem 15-16 04:25.67 "AA" 2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championship Webster Aquatic Center 3/28/2013
2 400 IM (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 15-16 04:40.64 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
3 400 IM (SCY) M Labianca, Joe J 15-16 04:47.61 "BB" 2389 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 400 IM (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 15-16 04:53.07 "BB" 2009 NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh Free Academy 12/12/2009
5 400 IM (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 15-16 04:56.94 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
6 400 IM (SCY) M Wilson, Andrew J 15-16 04:57.48 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
7 400 IM (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan A 15-16 04:59.78 "BB" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
8 400 IM (SCY) M Lee, Joshua S 15-16 05:01.76 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/1/2017
9 400 IM (SCY) M Nazareno, Andrew L 15-16 05:06.63 "B" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
10 400 IM (SCY) M Yurman, Eric P 15-16 05:08.26 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
1 400 IM (SCY) M Alejandro, Steffen 17-18 04:18.94 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 400 IM (SCY) M McCaffery, Kevin Thomas 17-18 04:26.85 "A" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 400 IM (SCY) M McCaughey, Aidan Anthony 17-18 04:31.23 "A" 2017 MR Bronze South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/31/2017
4 400 IM (SCY) M Meehan, Aidan M 17-18 04:40.66 "A" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 400 IM (SCY) M Barry, Coleman D 17-18 04:49.20 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/1/2017
6 400 IM (SCY) M Macaluso, Thomas G 17-18 04:55.21 "BB" 2388 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
7 400 IM (SCY) M Theophilidis, Thomas G 17-18 05:05.44 "BB" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
8 400 IM (SCY) M Heepe, Phillip C 17-18 05:09.38 "B" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
9 400 IM (SCY) M Ballon, Juan R 17-18 05:58.20 "All Times" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
ALL TIME TOP 10 IN EACH EVENT
BETHPAGE BARRACUDAS SHORT COURSE USA SWIMMING RECORDS
1 50 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 00:29.10 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 50 FR (SCY) F McLaughlin, Sophia F 10 & under 00:30.93 "A" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 50 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 00:30.93 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:31.00 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
5 50 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 00:31.18 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
6 50 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:31.20 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
7 50 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:31.24 "A" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
8 50 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 00:31.27 "A" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
9 50 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 00:31.76 "A" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 00:31.85 "A" 2016 MR HAA March Last Chance Hauppauge, NY 3/5/2016
1 50 FR (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 00:28.09 "AA" 2016 MR Silver South Championship Time Trials East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
2 50 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 00:28.11 "AA" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
3 50 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 00:28.14 "AA" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 11-12 00:28.68 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
5 50 FR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 00:28.74 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
6 50 FR (SCY) F McLaughlin, Sophia F 11-12 00:28.90 "A" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
7 50 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 00:28.97 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 50 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 00:29.28 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
9 50 FR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 00:29.35 "A" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 11-12 00:29.39 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 50 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 13-14 00:25.34 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 50 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 00:26.19 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 00:26.24 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
4 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 00:26.34 "AA" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
5 50 FR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 00:26.80 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
6 50 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 00:26.95 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
7 50 FR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 00:27.17 "A" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
8 50 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 13-14 00:27.41 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
9 50 FR (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 13-14 00:27.58 "A" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
10 50 FR (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 13-14 00:27.74 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
1 50 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 00:24.98 "AAA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
2 50 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 00:25.11 "AAA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
3 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 00:25.43 "AA" 2016 Eastern Zone Swimming Championships Webster, NY 3/24/2016
4 50 FR (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:25.90 "AA" 2016 MR OB Nassau County Champs East Meadow, NY 11/4/2016
5 50 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 00:26.09 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
6 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 00:26.14 "AA" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
7 50 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 00:26.27 "AA" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
8 50 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 00:26.28 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
9 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 00:26.33 "AA" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
10 50 FR (SCY) F Tague, Grace E 15-16 00:26.36 "AA" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
1 50 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 17-18 00:24.94 "AAA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
2 50 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 00:25.55 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
3 50 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 00:25.56 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
4 50 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 00:26.19 "AA" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
5 50 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 00:26.33 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
6 50 FR (SCY) F Halbohn, Colleen 17-18 00:26.33 "AA" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
7 50 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 00:26.41 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 50 FR (SCY) F Renda, Alicia C 17-18 00:26.76 "A" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/24/2017
9 50 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 00:26.96 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
10 50 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 00:27.14 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
1 100 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 01:04.64 "AA" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
2 100 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:05.77 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 100 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:06.49 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
4 100 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 01:08.00 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
5 100 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 01:09.60 "A" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
6 100 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 01:09.74 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 01:10.00 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
8 100 FR (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:10.60 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
9 100 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 01:11.20 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 01:11.73 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
1 100 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:02.49 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
2 100 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 01:02.50 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
3 100 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:03.28 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 100 FR (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 01:03.55 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
5 100 FR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 01:03.57 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
6 100 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 01:03.70 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 100 FR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 01:03.81 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
8 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 11-12 01:04.25 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
9 100 FR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:04.68 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
10 100 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 01:05.01 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
1 100 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 13-14 00:55.78 "AAA" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 100 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 00:56.97 "AAA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 00:57.68 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
4 100 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 00:58.60 "AA" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
5 100 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 00:58.97 "A" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
6 100 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 00:58.97 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 13-14 00:59.96 "A" 2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Newburgh, NY 12/10/2016
8 100 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:00.28 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
9 100 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 01:00.58 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
10 100 FR (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 13-14 01:00.60 "A" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 100 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 00:54.79 "AAA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
2 100 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 00:55.51 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
3 100 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 00:55.59 "AA" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
4 100 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 00:55.78 "AA" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
5 100 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 00:56.38 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
6 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 00:56.84 "AA" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:57.03 "AA" 2016 MR OB Nassau County Champs East Meadow, NY 11/4/2016
8 100 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 00:58.00 "A" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
9 100 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 00:58.05 "A" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
10 100 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 00:58.38 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
1 100 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 00:55.11 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 100 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 00:55.36 "AA" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/26/2015
3 100 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 00:56.22 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/27/2014
4 100 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 00:56.54 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
5 100 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 00:56.71 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 00:57.39 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
7 100 FR (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 00:57.97 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
8 100 FR (SCY) F Halbohn, Colleen 17-18 00:58.29 "A" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
9 100 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 00:58.79 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
10 100 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 00:58.93 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
1 200 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 02:20.56 "AAA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
2 200 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 02:24.38 "AA" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
3 200 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 02:24.49 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
4 200 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 02:27.98 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 200 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 02:28.55 "AA" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
6 200 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 02:32.15 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
7 200 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 02:33.39 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
8 200 FR (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 02:36.99 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
9 200 FR (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 02:37.55 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
10 200 FR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 02:39.31 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 02:17.27 "A" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
2 200 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:18.24 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
3 200 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 02:18.31 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 02:19.47 "BB" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
5 200 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 02:19.74 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
6 200 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 02:21.07 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 200 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 02:22.73 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
8 200 FR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 02:22.99 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
9 200 FR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 02:23.33 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
10 200 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 02:24.19 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:02.73 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 200 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 02:09.55 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
3 200 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:10.51 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
4 200 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 02:10.58 "A" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
5 200 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 02:11.65 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
6 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 02:12.39 "A" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
7 200 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 02:13.07 "A" 2011 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2011
8 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 02:13.23 "BB" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
9 200 FR (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 13-14 02:13.93 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/18/2011
10 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 02:13.98 "BB" 2017 MR OB NSCHGAA Champs East Meadow, NY 11/3/2017
1 200 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 01:59.75 "AA" 2014 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/15/2014
2 200 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 02:01.86 "AA" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
3 200 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 02:02.16 "AA" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
4 200 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 02:03.14 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 FR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 02:04.93 "A" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
6 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 02:05.56 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
7 200 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 02:05.73 "AA" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
8 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 02:07.38 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
9 200 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 02:08.21 "A" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
10 200 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 02:08.51 "A" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
1 200 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:59.38 "AA" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 200 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 02:00.73 "AA" 2012 MR OB NSGCHSAA Champs East Meadow, NY 11/10/2012
3 200 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 02:04.53 "BB" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
4 200 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 02:05.15 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
5 200 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 02:05.63 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
6 200 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 17-18 02:07.12 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
7 200 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 02:07.43 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
8 200 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 02:07.73 "A" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
9 200 FR (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 02:08.16 "A" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
10 200 FR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 02:08.96 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 06:15.57 "AA" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
2 500 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 06:28.21 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
3 500 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 06:32.81 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
4 500 FR (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 06:56.13 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
5 500 FR (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 07:01.66 "BB" 2016 MR  NBS Blue and Gold Distance  Session Newburgh, NY 12/9/2016
6 500 FR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 07:02.69 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
7 500 FR (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 10 & under 07:33.94 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
8 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 10 & under 09:15.99 "Slower than B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
1 500 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 06:04.13 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 500 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 11-12 06:10.94 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
3 500 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 06:11.96 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
4 500 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 06:16.12 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
5 500 FR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 06:16.92 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/4/2015
6 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 06:20.46 "BB" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
7 500 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 06:21.20 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
8 500 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 06:27.70 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
9 500 FR (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 06:28.85 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
10 500 FR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 06:32.91 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Meet Newburgh, NY 12/4/2015
1 500 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 05:39.64 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
2 500 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 05:42.35 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/28/2013
3 500 FR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 05:49.55 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
4 500 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 05:50.63 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
5 500 FR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 05:55.19 "BB" 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
6 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 05:55.42 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
7 500 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 05:57.27 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
8 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 05:59.56 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
9 500 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 13-14 06:00.60 "BB" 2014 MR Metro Bronze South Championship Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/21/2014
10 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 06:01.29 "BB" 2020 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 05:28.81 "AA" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
2 500 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 15-16 05:29.71 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
3 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 05:38.03 "A" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
4 500 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 05:40.97 "A" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
5 500 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 05:41.51 "A" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
6 500 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 05:43.50 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
7 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 05:45.17 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
8 500 FR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 05:46.04 "BB" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/9/2012
9 500 FR (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 05:46.08 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
10 500 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 15-16 05:47.25 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
1 500 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 05:23.15 "AA" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
2 500 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 05:26.36 "AA" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
3 500 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 05:39.34 "BB" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
4 500 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 05:39.61 "A" 2021 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
5 500 FR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 05:43.50 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 500 FR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 05:44.04 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
7 500 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 05:51.82 "BB" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
8 500 FR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Jaclyn Marie 17-18 05:53.78 "BB" 2009 MR Metro Age Group East Suffolk Connetquot H.S. 190 3/20/2009
9 500 FR (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 05:58.52 "BB" 2010 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/15/2010
10 500 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 17-18 05:59.88 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
1 1000 FR (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 13:04.60 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1000 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 13:06.40 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1000 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 13:10.00 "A" 2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/18/2016
4 1000 FR (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 13:16.55 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 12:06.52 "A" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
2 1000 FR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 12:22.24 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
3 1000 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 12:23.21 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
4 1000 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 12:45.55 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
5 1000 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13-14 12:54.95 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
6 1000 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 12:56.91 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
7 1000 FR (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 13:07.05 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
8 1000 FR (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 13:07.59 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
9 1000 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 13:13.31 "B" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
10 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 13:28.51 "B" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary 15-16 11:38.63 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1000 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 11:51.04 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
3 1000 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 15-16 11:58.01 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
4 1000 FR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 12:06.60 "BB" 2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/22/2011
5 1000 FR (SCY) F Zoll, Christina M 15-16 12:17.22 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
6 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 15-16 12:22.20 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
7 1000 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 15-16 12:31.82 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
8 1000 FR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 12:36.02 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
9 1000 FR (SCY) F Marsiello, Lauren T 15-16 12:45.32 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
10 1000 FR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 15-16 12:52.90 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 1000 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 11:06.85 "AA" 2012 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 12/13/2012
2 1000 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 11:51.30 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
3 1000 FR (SCY) F Rosenbaum, Ashley N 17-18 14:16.27 "All Times" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 1650 FR (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 1650 FR (SCY) F NONE 11-12
1 1650 FR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 20:12.86 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
2 1650 FR (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 20:15.53 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1650 FR (SCY) F Souza, Monique 13-14 20:30.72 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/21/2013
4 1650 FR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 20:30.99 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
5 1650 FR (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 21:25.66 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
6 1650 FR (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13-14 21:32.25 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
7 1650 FR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 21:41.24 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
8 1650 FR (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 21:58.33 "B" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1650 FR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 19:59.53 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
2 1650 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 15-16 20:36.11 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
3 1650 FR (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 15-16 20:52.58 "BB" 2017 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet Mount Kisco, NY 11/12/2017
4 1650 FR (SCY) F Marsiello, Lauren T 15-16 21:14.09 "BB" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
5 1650 FR (SCY) F Shaiman, Samantha Elise 15-16 22:31.27 "B" 2011 MR BBSC Distance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 11/10/2011
1 1650 FR (SCY) F Dreiss, Danielle M 17-18 19:05.47 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
2 1650 FR (SCY) F Kessler, Danielle Sydney 17-18 20:25.33 "BB" 2011 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2011
1 50 BK (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 00:34.10 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 50 BK (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:34.72 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
3 50 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:35.60 "AA" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
4 50 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:36.23 "AA" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
5 50 BK (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 00:37.49 "A" 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
6 50 BK (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 00:37.58 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
7 50 BK (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 00:37.66 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 50 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 00:38.01 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 50 BK (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 00:38.02 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
10 50 BK (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 10 & under 00:38.19 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 50 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 11-12 00:32.25 "A" 2016 MR Bronze South Championships Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 3/18/2016
2 50 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 00:33.24 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
3 50 BK (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 00:33.39 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
4 50 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 00:33.99 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 50 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 00:34.02 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
6 50 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 11-12 00:34.11 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
7 50 BK (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 00:34.22 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 50 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 00:34.46 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
9 50 BK (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 00:34.60 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
10 50 BK (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 00:34.74 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
1 50 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 00:32.20 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 00:33.12 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
3 50 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 00:33.24 "Slower than B" 2017 MR Sachem Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/24/2017
4 50 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 13-14 00:34.54 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 BK (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 13-14 00:34.57 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
6 50 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 13-14 00:34.79 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
7 50 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 13-14 00:35.97 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
8 50 BK (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 13-14 00:36.28 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
9 50 BK (SCY) F Dong, Raeann N 13-14 00:37.73 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
1 50 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 00:29.58 "Slower than B" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 00:30.21 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
3 50 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 15-16 00:30.61 2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet Hauppauge, NY 2/1/2013
4 50 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 15-16 00:31.31 "Slower than B" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
5 50 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 00:31.70 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
6 50 BK (SCY) F Schnee, Ella L 15-16 00:33.05 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
7 50 BK (SCY) F Kim, Carsi M 15-16 00:33.28 "Slower than B" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
8 50 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 15-16 00:34.15 "Slower than B" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 50 BK (SCY) F Tague, Grace E 15-16 00:36.60 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
10 50 BK (SCY) F Latini, Allison B 15-16 00:39.96 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
1 50 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 00:29.20 "Slower than B" 2014 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/5/2014
2 50 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 00:32.14 "All Times" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
3 50 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 00:32.78 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 BK (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:13.59 "AAA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 100 BK (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 01:14.56 "AA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
3 100 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 01:16.82 "AA" 2074 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 100 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:16.95 "AA" 2011 MR Junior Olympics SC East Meadow, NY 3/25/2011
5 100 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 10 & under 01:21.02 "A" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
6 100 BK (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:21.27 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 100 BK (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 01:21.55 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 BK (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 01:21.57 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 100 BK (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 01:24.34 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
10 100 BK (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 01:24.89 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
1 100 BK (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 01:11.89 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
2 100 BK (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:12.26 "A" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
3 100 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:12.86 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 100 BK (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:14.06 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
5 100 BK (SCY) F O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11-12 01:14.29 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
6 100 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 01:14.81 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
7 100 BK (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 01:14.99 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
8 100 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 01:15.13 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
9 100 BK (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 11-12 01:15.27 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
10 100 BK (SCY) F McNicholas, Olivia A 11-12 01:15.35 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
1 100 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 01:03.07 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 100 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 13-14 01:05.54 "AA" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
3 100 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 01:06.91 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 100 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 01:07.52 "A" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
5 100 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 13-14 01:08.86 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
6 100 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 13-14 01:09.33 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
7 100 BK (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:09.38 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
8 100 BK (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 01:09.40 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
9 100 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 01:09.44 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
10 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 01:10.06 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
1 100 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 01:02.95 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
2 100 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 15-16 01:03.26 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
3 100 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 01:05.10 "A" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
4 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 01:05.41 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite East Meadow, NY 11/15/2013
5 100 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 15-16 01:06.48 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
6 100 BK (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 01:06.70 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
7 100 BK (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 01:06.96 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
8 100 BK (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 01:07.39 "A" 2009 MR TVSC January Joust Ward Melville HS 1/23/2009
9 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 01:07.75 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
10 100 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 15-16 01:07.97 "BB" 2014 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championships East Meadow, NY 11/8/2014
1 100 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 01:02.71 "A" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/26/2015
2 100 BK (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 01:02.74 "AA" 2010 MR Zone Team Qualifier Lehman College 2/26/2010
3 100 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:02.90 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 100 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 01:04.34 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
5 100 BK (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 01:06.22 "BB" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
6 100 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 01:07.25 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
7 100 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 01:07.40 "BB" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/9/2012
8 100 BK (SCY) F Schools, Sierra L 17-18 01:07.40 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
9 100 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 01:07.42 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
10 100 BK (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 01:07.77 "BB" 2010 Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge Hauppauge High School 2/12/2010
1 200 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 02:42.82 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
1 200 BK (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:32.74 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
2 200 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 02:40.94 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
3 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Christina 11-12 02:41.26 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
4 200 BK (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 02:44.00 "BB" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 BK (SCY) F Guida, Emily L 11-12 02:46.54 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 11-12 02:55.01 "B" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
1 200 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:16.43 "AA" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
2 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 13-14 02:28.00 "BB" 2009 LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/21/2009
3 200 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 13-14 02:28.42 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
4 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 13-14 02:28.75 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 200 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 13-14 02:28.90 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 13-14 02:28.94 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
7 200 BK (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:29.59 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
8 200 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Jane 13-14 02:30.36 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
9 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 13-14 02:30.79 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
10 200 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 13-14 02:31.19 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
1 200 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 02:17.30 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
2 200 BK (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 15-16 02:19.22 "AA" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
3 200 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 02:19.67 "A" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
4 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 15-16 02:20.33 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
5 200 BK (SCY) F Cushmore, Georgianne 15-16 02:21.90 "BB" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
6 200 BK (SCY) F Messinger, Melanie R 15-16 02:22.26 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
7 200 BK (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 02:25.22 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
8 200 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 15-16 02:25.49 "BB" 2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/25/2014
9 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 15-16 02:27.27 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 200 BK (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 15-16 02:27.32 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
1 200 BK (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 02:15.38 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
2 200 BK (SCY) F Lee, Nicole E 17-18 02:17.90 "A" 2015 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/14/2015
3 200 BK (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 02:19.14 "A" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
4 200 BK (SCY) F McKee, Kaitlin N 17-18 02:20.02 "A" 2010 MR Zone Team Qualifier Lehman College 2/26/2010
5 200 BK (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 02:23.39 "BB" 2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
6 200 BK (SCY) F McNamara, Samantha 17-18 02:23.70 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
7 200 BK (SCY) F Galiatsatos, Diana 17-18 02:25.81 "BB" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
8 200 BK (SCY) F Crespo, Sarah M 17-18 02:26.72 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
9 200 BK (SCY) F Balling, Kayla Marie 17-18 02:28.89 "BB" 2087 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
10 200 BK (SCY) F Schools, Sierra L 17-18 02:31.90 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
1 50 BR (SCY) F Bacani, Mia E 10 & under 00:39.63 "AA" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
2 50 BR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:40.34 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
3 50 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 10 & under 00:41.56 "A" 2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
4 50 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 00:41.68 "A" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
5 50 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:41.73 "A" 2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/11/2016
6 50 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:41.95 "A" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
7 50 BR (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 00:42.52 "BB" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
8 50 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 10 & under 00:42.65 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 50 BR (SCY) F Lizzio, Katlyn R 10 & under 00:43.29 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
10 50 BR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 00:43.37 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
1 50 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 00:36.02 "A" 2016 MR LIE Winter Classic Hempstead, NY 1/15/2016
2 50 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 00:36.88 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
3 50 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 00:37.12 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 50 BR (SCY) F Visaggio, Olivia P 11-12 00:37.66 "A" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
5 50 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 00:39.01 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
6 50 BR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 00:39.14 "BB" 2018 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/19/2018
7 50 BR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 00:39.15 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 50 BR (SCY) F McLaughlin, Sophia F 11-12 00:39.19 "BB" 2016 MR HAA Trial Finals Invite Hauppague, NY 12/16/2016
9 50 BR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 11-12 00:39.44 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
10 50 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 11-12 00:39.92 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 00:37.52 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
2 50 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 00:38.47 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
3 50 BR (SCY) F Sabino, Rachel 13-14 00:39.53 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
4 50 BR (SCY) F Sobhy, Sabina M 13-14 00:41.40 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
5 50 BR (SCY) F Horne, Siobhan P 13-14 00:43.33 "Slower than B" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
6 50 BR (SCY) F Ahern, Breanna 13-14 00:44.04 "Slower than B" 2015 MR OB NSCHSGAA Championship Meet East Meadow, NY 11/6/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 00:35.31 "Slower than B" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 50 BR (SCY) F NONE 17-18
1 100 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 01:27.97 "AA" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
2 100 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 01:29.82 "A" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
3 100 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 10 & under 01:33.29 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
4 100 BR (SCY) F Bacani, Mia E 10 & under 01:33.62 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/24/2015
5 100 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 10 & under 01:34.90 "BB" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
6 100 BR (SCY) F Lizzio, Katlyn R 10 & under 01:35.14 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Age Groups South Farmingville, NY 3/23/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 10 & under 01:35.31 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
8 100 BR (SCY) F Zacarias-Torres, Samantha 10 & under 01:35.59 "BB" 2016 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitational East Meadow, NY 10/22/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Gunn, Faith E 10 & under 01:36.49 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 01:36.53 "BB" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
1 100 BR (SCY) F Creagh, Shannon M 11-12 01:19.21 "A" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
2 100 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 01:21.78 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
3 100 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 11-12 01:22.64 "BB" 2142 MR SSC Fall Face-Off IMX Challenge Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11/14/2014
4 100 BR (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 01:24.34 "BB" 2018 MR Metro Silvers South Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 2/23/2018
5 100 BR (SCY) F Tredwell, Rebecca K 11-12 01:24.47 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
6 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 01:24.65 "BB" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) F Visaggio, Olivia P 11-12 01:25.01 "BB" 2010 Marist Holiday Inv Marist College 12/17/2010
8 100 BR (SCY) F Yi, Kathryn 11-12 01:25.16 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Connors, Grace C 11-12 01:25.88 "BB" 2014 PV Christmas Championships Laurel, MD 12/5/2014
10 100 BR (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 11-12 01:26.01 "BB" 2015 MR SSC September Sprint Meet Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 9/27/2015
1 100 BR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 01:15.98 "A" 2012 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/22/2012
2 100 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 01:16.12 "BB" 2015 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2015
3 100 BR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 01:16.25 "BB" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 10/31/2017
4 100 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 01:16.59 "A" 2014 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/28/2014
5 100 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 13-14 01:17.93 "BB" 2011 MR Metro Silvers South East Setauket, NY 3/4/2011
6 100 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 13-14 01:18.29 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
7 100 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 13-14 01:18.35 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
8 100 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 01:18.54 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
9 100 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 01:18.86 "BB" 2015 MR HAA November Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 11/1/2015
10 100 BR (SCY) F Tonna, Mary Etta 13-14 01:19.66 "BB" 2013 MR LIAC Chappys Big Race East Meadow, NY 10/19/2013
1 100 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 01:12.52 "A" 2017 MR SSC February Freeze Meet Lake Grove, NY 2/3/2017
2 100 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 15-16 01:13.38 "A" 2012 MR Metro JO Championships Bronx, NY 3/16/2012
3 100 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 01:14.24 "A" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
4 100 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 01:14.79 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
5 100 BR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 01:14.81 "A" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
6 100 BR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 15-16 01:15.72 "BB" 2010 MR Silvers South Ward Melville High School 3/5/2010
7 100 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 01:15.92 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 100 BR (SCY) F Lee, Katherine A 15-16 01:16.44 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 15-16 01:16.44 "BB" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
10 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 15-16 01:17.00 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
1 100 BR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 01:09.41 "AA" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 100 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 01:10.01 "AA" 2017 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/24/2017
3 100 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17-18 01:12.91 "A" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
4 100 BR (SCY) F Meehan, Briana K 17-18 01:13.95 "A" 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/27/2009
5 100 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 01:14.19 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Divisions East Meadow, NY 10/28/2013
6 100 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 01:14.58 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
7 100 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 01:15.30 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 100 BR (SCY) F Sun, Whitney 17-18 01:16.91 "BB" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
9 100 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 01:17.07 "BB" 2013 MR OB Section 8 Counties East Meadow, NY 11/4/2013
10 100 BR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 17-18 01:17.32 "BB" 2011 MR OB Section 8 Counties Girls Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/2/2011
1 200 BR (SCY) F NONE 10 & under
1 200 BR (SCY) F Liang, Emily 11-12 02:55.99 "A" 2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Swim Meet Newburgh, NY 12/9/2012
2 200 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 03:06.17 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
3 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Monica A 11-12 03:06.64 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
4 200 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 11-12 03:07.78 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
5 200 BR (SCY) F Valdez, Matiana K 11-12 03:08.03 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
6 200 BR (SCY) F Ruvolo, Mikaela 11-12 03:08.56 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
7 200 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 11-12 03:10.85 "BB" 2014 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage 2/6/2014
8 200 BR (SCY) F Dong, Raeann N 11-12 03:35.58 "All Times" 2012 MR TVSC January Joust East Setauket, NY 1/20/2012
1 200 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 13-14 02:43.30 "A" 2013 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/6/2013
2 200 BR (SCY) F Sudweeks, Libbie 13-14 02:45.13 "A" 2012 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Inv East Meadow, NY 10/20/2012
3 200 BR (SCY) F McKenna, Grace A 13-14 02:46.49 "BB" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
4 200 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 13-14 02:47.21 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv Nassau County Aquatic Center 11/27/2010
5 200 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 13-14 02:47.74 "BB" 2012 MR Metro Silver South East Setauket, NY 3/2/2012
6 200 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 13-14 02:49.41 "BB" 2015 MR Metro Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/27/2015
7 200 BR (SCY) F Modni, Josephine A 13-14 02:49.97 "BB" 2016 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/26/2016
8 200 BR (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 13-14 02:51.17 "BB" 2017 MR Silver South Championships East Setauket, NY 2/24/2017
9 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 13-14 02:51.82 "BB" 2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/16/2012
10 200 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 13-14 02:53.85 "BB" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
1 200 BR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 15-16 02:37.59 "AA" 2009 MR TVSC January Joust Ward Melville HS 1/23/2009
2 200 BR (SCY) F Kang, Madeline J 15-16 02:41.13 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
3 200 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 15-16 02:41.20 "A" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
4 200 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 15-16 02:41.66 "A" 2012 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/16/2012
5 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 15-16 02:41.95 "A" 2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/16/2015
6 200 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 15-16 02:42.00 "BB" 2017 MR LIE Winterfest Meet Hempstead, NY 1/13/2017
7 200 BR (SCY) F Tucker, Alina S 15-16 02:44.60 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
8 200 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 15-16 02:46.33 "BB" 2014 MR HAA Feb IMX Meet Hauppaugue, NY 1/31/2014
9 200 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 15-16 02:48.48 "BB" 2012 MR NFS 32nd Dr. MLK Swim Invite East Meadow, NY 1/18/2013
10 200 BR (SCY) F Banzer, Lauren M 15-16 02:48.61 "BB" 2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Nassau County Aquatic Center 10/16/2010
1 200 BR (SCY) F Dodenhoff, Kerri-anne 17-18 02:38.07 "A" 2010 MR SC Junior Olympics Nassau County Aquatic Center 3/19/2010
2 200 BR (SCY) F Diers, Rebecca A 17-18 02:40.21 "BB" 2017 NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/2/2017
3 200 BR (SCY) F Kaefer, Jaimie A 17-18 02:40.31 "BB" 2015 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge Hempstead, NY 2/6/2015
4 200 BR (SCY) F Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17-18 02:40.86 "BB" 2014 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge East Meadow, NY 3/14/2014
5 200 BR (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 17-18 02:43.99 "BB" 2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet Newburgh, NY 12/5/2015
6 200 BR (SCY) F Meehan, Briana K 17-18 02:45.50 "BB" 2009 MR Metro Silvers South Ward Melville HS 3/6/2009
7 200 BR (SCY) F Dimarinis, Brooke T 17-18 02:45.99 "BB" 2014 MR LIE Winterfest Classic Hempstead, NY 1/17/2014
8 200 BR (SCY) F Greff, Christie R 17-18 02:46.29 "BB" 2013 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics SCY East Meadow, NY 3/15/2013
9 200 BR (SCY) F Mattei, Theresa M 17-18 02:46.63 "BB" 2015 MR Metro 15-18 Team Championships East Meadow, NY 3/13/2015
10 200 BR (SCY) F Schools, Sierra L 17-18 02:47.56 "BB" 2012 MR HAA IMX Meet Hauppague, NY 2/10/2012
1 50 FL (SCY) F Tan, Sayjel E 10 & under 00:31.57 "AAA" 2017 MR Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/10/2017
2 50 FL (SCY) F Herrera, Ciara E 10 & under 00:34.00 "AA" 2015 MR HAA Trials and Finals Hauppague, NY 12/18/2015
3 50 FL (SCY) F Modni, Hanna R 10 & under 00:34.14 "AA" 2015 MR SSC January Splash Farmingville, NY 1/2/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) F Eng, Amelie R 10 & under 00:34.27 "AA" 2016 MR Zone Team Qualifier Bronx, NY 2/13/2016
5 50 FL (SCY) F Coloma, Victoria 10 & under 00:35.29 "A" 2013 MR BBSC Last Chance Time Trials Bethpage, NY 2/7/2013
6 50 FL (SCY) F Souza, Monique 10 & under 00:35.58 "A" 2011 MR BBSC Last Chance TT Bethpage, NY 2/18/2011
7 50 FL (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 10 & under 00:35.83 "A" 2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet Hauppague, NY 10/30/2016
8 50 FL (SCY) F Liang, Emily 10 & under 00:35.96 "A" 2011 MR Metro Age Group South East Meadow, NY 4/1/2011
9 50 FL (SCY) F McKenna, Mary K 10 & under 00:35.97 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
10 50 FL (SCY) F Kang, Madison 10 & under 00:36.45 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
1 50 FL (SCY) F Maio, Kate 11-12 00:31.26 "A" 2016 MR SSC February Time Trials Farmingville, NY 2/6/2016
2 50 FL (SCY) F Giuliani, Jessica Helen 11-12 00:31.52 "A" 2011 Martin Luther King Invitational Nassau County Aquatic Center 1/14/2011
3 50 FL (SCY) F Bourquin, Alyssa R 11-12 00:31.59 "A" 2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational East Meadow, NY 11/20/2015
4 50 FL (SCY) F Glaser, Olivia K 11-12 00:32.04 "BB" 2018 MR SSC February Freeze Farmingville, NY 2/2/2018
5 50 FL (SCY) F Dimarinis, Hannah N 11-12 00:32.16 "BB" 2013 MR Metro Silver South Time Trials East Setauket, NY 3/1/2013
6 50 FL (SCY)